العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرتغيرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.17491.17501.17771.18031.1669-0.0028-0.24%
 GBP/USD1.30681.30701.32621.32761.3056-0.0193-1.46%
 USD/JPY112.59112.61112.48112.88112.43+0.12+0.11%
 USD/CHF0.95880.95890.95880.95980.95420.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.72900.72920.72920.73040.7263-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.29151.29171.29031.29441.2887+0.0013+0.10%
 NZD/USD0.66800.66810.66120.67000.6603+0.0069+1.04%
 USD/ZAR14.289414.328414.287214.437114.1840+0.0217+0.15%
 USD/TRY6.27556.31276.20016.30616.1950+0.0940+1.52%
 USD/MXN18.816018.831018.831318.943618.7880-0.0078-0.04%
 USD/PLN3.66073.66843.64343.66783.6367+0.0212+0.58%
 USD/SEK8.78778.79628.77348.80218.7555+0.0185+0.21%
 USD/SGD1.36281.36531.36461.36591.3612-0.0006-0.04%
 USD/DKK6.34556.35306.33316.35736.3195+0.0161+0.25%
 USD/NOK8.13988.15488.14608.16098.1211+0.0013+0.02%
 USD/ILS3.56633.57403.57203.58413.5671-0.0018-0.05%
 USD/HUF275.76276.41274.72276.29273.94+1.37+0.50%
 USD/CZK21.766921.816621.711121.813521.6320+0.0807+0.37%
 USD/THB32.42032.44032.34432.49432.320+0.086+0.27%
 USD/AED3.67203.67403.67323.67333.6729-0.0002-0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71300.70950.71050.7095+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30200.30400.30280.30300.3024+0.0002+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.80657.81117.84267.84347.7929-0.0338-0.43%
 USD/SAR3.74603.75453.75073.75873.7490-0.0004-0.01%
 USD/INR72.21072.22071.72572.43571.695+0.490+0.68%
 USD/KRW1,113.961,115.961,117.251,118.811,112.55-2.29-0.20%
 BRL/USD0.24680.24700.24530.24820.2442+0.0016+0.65%
 CAD/USD0.77400.77440.77500.77640.7724-0.0008-0.10%
 CHF/USD1.04331.04361.04301.04801.0414+0.0005+0.05%
 FJD/USD0.46750.47650.47480.47480.4689-0.0028-0.59%
 GHS/USD0.20980.21170.20970.21070.2097+0.0011+0.52%
 JPY/USD0.008880.008890.008890.008900.008860.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17621.22521.20001.20601.2000+0.0007+0.06%
 SGD/USD0.73300.73330.73270.73460.7321+0.0004+0.05%
 USD/ALL107.200107.900107.660107.720107.140-0.110-0.10%
 USD/AMD456.81507.81482.44482.44479.95-0.13-0.03%
 USD/ANG1.80211.88711.84581.84581.8364-0.0011-0.06%
 USD/ARS37.236037.244038.207038.220037.1790-0.9670-2.53%
 USD/AUD1.37161.37231.37131.37671.3692+0.0007+0.05%
 USD/BBD1.95872.04372.00242.00241.9922-0.0011-0.05%
 USD/BDT82.25685.31683.98483.98483.562-0.198-0.24%
 USD/BGN1.65771.67051.66091.66891.6576+0.0032+0.19%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37960.37710.37710.37690.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,750.001,820.001,786.001,786.001,763.60-1.00-0.06%
 USD/BND0.71380.71380.71361.36120.7135+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/BOB6.73837.07846.91266.91266.8780-0.0042-0.06%
 USD/BRL4.04924.05224.07754.09444.0285-0.0268-0.66%
 USD/BSD0.99371.00581.00041.00040.9953-0.0006-0.06%
 USD/BWP10.576010.695010.688510.688510.6340-0.0530-0.50%
 USD/BZD1.96702.05202.01082.01082.0006-0.0013-0.06%
 USD/CLP666.20667.20668.20674.05663.30-1.50-0.22%
 USD/CNY6.85696.85896.84696.86356.8345+0.0110+0.16%
 USD/COP3,002.203,004.703,021.803,023.003,003.45-18.35-0.61%
 USD/CRC566.77590.57579.05579.05576.12-0.38-0.07%
 USD/CUP0.97391.02521.00031.00030.9952-0.0007-0.07%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP49.67050.10049.79550.05549.795+0.090+0.18%
 USD/DZD117.320118.170117.650117.780117.410+0.095+0.08%
 USD/EGP17.888517.948517.910517.926017.9000+0.0080+0.04%
 USD/ETB27.550027.550027.800027.800027.5500-0.2500-0.90%
 USD/EUR0.85090.85130.84910.85220.8473+0.0019+0.22%
 USD/FJD2.09852.13902.10622.13282.1062+0.0126+0.60%
 USD/GBP0.76430.76470.75360.76580.7532+0.0109+1.45%
 USD/GEL2.60502.63502.49002.62002.4900+0.1300+5.22%
 USD/GHS4.74124.74924.97504.97504.7452-0.2298-4.62%
 USD/GMD48.450049.150048.475048.800048.4750+0.3250+0.67%
 USD/GNF8,930.009,240.009,095.009,095.009,003.20-10.00-0.11%
 USD/GTQ7.54577.88577.68807.71577.6491+0.0277+0.36%
 USD/HNL23.890024.230024.040024.060023.9175+0.0200+0.08%
 USD/HRK6.31906.32406.30626.33096.2932+0.0153+0.24%
 USD/HTG68.65470.35469.52569.52569.173-0.021-0.03%
 USD/IDR14,855.014,870.014,774.514,927.014,774.0+88.0+0.60%
 USD/IQD1,185.001,195.001,191.001,192.901,187.65-1.00-0.08%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK109.830110.430109.880110.320109.660+0.250+0.23%
 USD/JMD134.190137.250136.120136.120135.440-0.400-0.29%
 USD/KES99.940101.940100.802100.963100.630+0.138+0.14%
 USD/KHR4,091.004,121.004,105.004,106.004,079.85+1.00+0.02%
 USD/KMF418.250419.000419.450419.450418.625-0.825-0.20%
 USD/KZT353.500358.600356.460356.460354.670-0.410-0.12%
 USD/LAK8,501.008,521.008,510.008,521.508,483.90+1.00+0.01%
 USD/LBP1,510.301,518.801,513.951,517.151,505.95+0.60+0.04%
 USD/LKR168.590168.770168.780168.850167.520-0.100-0.06%
 USD/LSL14.320014.330014.500014.500014.3250-0.1750-1.21%
 USD/LYD1.36501.39501.37501.38001.3721+0.0050+0.36%
 USD/MAD9.33509.38509.34509.36849.3305+0.0150+0.16%
 USD/MDL16.536017.046016.835516.835516.7510-0.0445-0.26%
 USD/MGA3,350.003,450.003,395.003,411.203,395.00+5.00+0.15%
 USD/MKD52.04052.74052.29252.47052.180+0.098+0.19%
 USD/MMK1,608.0001,645.4001,613.1501,626.7001,604.950+13.550+0.84%
 USD/MOP7.87348.21348.08258.08258.0419-0.0391-0.48%
 USD/MRO353.000363.000357.000358.000357.000+1.000+0.28%
 USD/MUR32.87135.42434.30134.38034.100-0.153-0.45%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.400015.410015.4000+0.0100+0.06%
 USD/MWK718.820735.680727.035727.560722.930+0.215+0.03%
 USD/MYR4.13144.13554.13864.13864.1264-0.0052-0.13%
 USD/NAD14.320014.330014.495014.495014.3250-0.1700-1.17%
 USD/NGN362.000363.000362.500362.920361.3200.0000.00%
 USD/NIO31.900032.650032.275032.275031.85950.00000.00%
 USD/NPR113.830116.720115.260115.275114.675+0.015+0.01%
 USD/NZD1.49621.49771.49581.49981.4927+0.0011+0.07%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38500.38510.3849-0.0001-0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97841.02101.00041.00040.9953-0.0007-0.07%
 USD/PEN3.28723.29253.29933.29933.2882-0.0095-0.29%
 USD/PGK3.28803.35703.25223.32353.2522+0.0703+2.16%
 USD/PHP54.06154.31754.05654.26953.947+0.134+0.25%
 USD/PKR123.700123.800123.700123.750122.650+0.050+0.04%
 USD/PYG5,744.605,965.605,865.755,865.755,836.00-10.65-0.18%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64113.64153.6410-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/RON3.95653.96653.95213.97033.9440+0.0094+0.24%
 USD/RSD100.490100.710100.325100.850100.090+0.275+0.27%
 USD/RUB66.413866.413866.273566.796766.1327+0.1403+0.21%
 USD/RWF850.000880.000866.000881.380865.000-1.000-0.12%
 USD/SCR12.753014.455013.606013.960013.5900-0.0020-0.01%
 USD/SDG18.019018.104018.006518.061517.9155+0.0550+0.31%
 USD/SOS570.00585.00578.50578.50577.50-1.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54438.95238.75378.75378.7096-0.0053-0.06%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.315014.325014.495014.495014.3200-0.1750-1.21%
 USD/TND2.76762.77762.76232.78992.7571+0.0103+0.37%
 USD/TTD6.61016.86606.74266.74266.7087-0.0045-0.07%
 USD/TWD30.64030.64130.72930.75630.531-0.088-0.29%
 USD/TZS2,278.202,288.202,282.502,284.352,282.00+0.70+0.03%
 USD/UAH27.794028.294028.066028.066027.9240-0.0220-0.08%
 USD/UGX3,783.403,859.903,824.903,824.903,805.60-3.25-0.09%
 USD/UYU33.010033.210033.150033.150032.9800-0.0400-0.12%
 USD/UZS8,300.008,380.008,045.008,340.008,002.65+295.00+3.67%
 USD/VEF248,207.9000248,832.0000248,519.9500248,519.9500248,519.9500+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/VND23,298.523,368.523,322.523,333.523,213.4+11.0+0.05%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF557.570557.570559.870559.870557.030-2.300-0.41%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70250.00000.00%
 USD/XOF559.000569.000579.000579.000557.030-15.000-2.59%
 USD/XPF101.500102.250101.950101.950101.280-0.075-0.07%
 USD/YER249.800250.950250.400250.400250.375-0.025-0.01%
 USD/ZMK11.5911.6811.4511.6311.39+0.19+1.62%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.026860.026860.026170.026900.02616+0.00069+2.63%
 CNY/USD0.14580.14590.14600.14630.1457-0.0002-0.14%
 DKK/USD0.15740.15750.15790.15820.1573-0.0005-0.29%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12750.12830.1275+0.0005+0.43%
 ILS/USD0.27980.28030.28000.28030.2790+0.0001+0.04%
 MXN/USD0.053090.053130.053120.053220.05280-0.00001-0.02%
 NOK/USD0.12260.12290.12270.12310.1225-0.0000-0.00%
 PLN/USD0.27260.27300.27450.27490.2727-0.0017-0.64%
 RUB/USD0.015060.015060.015080.015120.01497-0.00002-0.13%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26660.26670.2661-0.00000.00%
 SEK/USD0.11370.11380.11390.11420.1136-0.0002-0.14%
 TRY/USD0.15850.15940.16150.16130.1586-0.0025-1.56%
 TWD/USD0.032640.032640.032540.032740.03251+0.00009+0.28%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.069840.069960.069990.070490.06928-0.00009-0.13%
 UYU/USD0.030110.030290.030170.030330.03017+0.00004+0.12%
 PYG/USD0.0001680.0001740.0001710.0001710.0001710.0000000%
 CLP/USD0.0014990.0015010.0014970.0015080.001484+0.000003+0.23%
 COP/USD0.0003330.0003330.0003310.0003330.000331+0.000002+0.61%
 PEN/USD0.30370.30420.30310.30430.3031+0.0009+0.29%
 NIO/USD0.030630.031350.030990.031390.030990.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14130.14840.14480.14550.14480.00010%
 KRW/USD0.0008960.0008980.0008950.0008990.000894+0.000002+0.27%
 EGP/USD0.055740.055930.055830.055870.055790.000000%
 USD/BYN2.07732.08582.08382.08382.0732-0.0022-0.11%
 USD/MZN60.2661.4660.9060.9060.86-0.04-0.06%
 INR/USD0.013850.013850.013940.013950.01381-0.00010-0.69%
 JOD/USD1.40251.41241.40951.40951.4075-0.0020-0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28873.31193.30253.30693.3003-0.0022-0.07%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00000.00%
 USD/CNH6.84566.85066.83456.85186.8247+0.0136+0.20%
 USD/KGS68.808068.808068.811168.811168.8080-0.0031-0.00%
 USD/TJS9.31669.52919.42879.42879.3814-0.0058-0.06%
 USD/RUB66.594466.664466.320666.808066.1270+0.3088+0.47%
 USD/JPY RTS112.56112.56112.82112.85112.52+0.06+0.05%
 USD/CHF RTS0.95810.95810.95910.95970.9544-0.0010-0.10%
 MYR/USD0.24180.24210.24160.24230.2416+0.0003+0.12%
 UAH/USD0.035340.035980.035630.035810.03563+0.00003+0.08%
 HUF/USD0.0036200.0036260.0036410.0036500.003619-0.000018-0.49%
 IDR/USD0.006750.006760.006750.006770.006700.000000.00%
 USD/AOA288.785290.135288.785288.785290.135+-288.785+-100.00%
 VND/USD0.000042790.000042920.000042880.000043090.00004286-0.00000002-0.05%
 BYN/USD0.47940.48140.47990.48240.4799+0.0005+0.11%
 XBR/USD78.1978.2278.2179.6277.75-0.01-0.01%
 THB/USD0.03080.03090.03090.03090.0308-0.0001-0.25%
 PHP/USD0.018410440.018497620.018499500.018534860.01842693-0.00004547-0.25%
 USD/TMT3.40003.60003.51003.51003.5000-0.0100-0.28%
 USDRUBFIX=66.249766.249766.472566.249766.2497-0.2228-0.34%