العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرتغيرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.12931.12981.12991.13121.1235+0.0003+0.02%
 GBP/USD1.28941.28991.28891.28981.2786+0.0008+0.06%
 USD/JPY110.48110.51110.47110.65110.27+0.01+0.01%
 USD/CHF1.00501.00551.00501.00901.0045+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.71440.71490.71440.71490.7080+0.0008+0.11%
 USD/CAD1.32391.32431.32401.33171.3241-0.0002-0.02%
 NZD/USD0.68630.68680.68630.68750.6810+0.0003+0.04%
 USD/ZAR14.070014.080014.070014.199114.0500-0.0003-0.00%
 USD/TRY5.27055.27255.27055.31135.2505+0.0011+0.02%
 USD/MXN19.235019.240019.235019.417819.2153+0.0023+0.01%
 USD/PLN3.83433.83633.83153.85763.8284+0.0010+0.03%
 USD/SEK9.27009.27409.27009.33399.2646+0.0013+0.01%
 USD/SGD1.35651.35701.35741.35961.3558+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/DKK6.60256.60356.60256.64126.5996+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/NOK8.63258.63758.63258.68798.6298+0.0022+0.03%
 USD/ILS3.61803.62253.63533.64503.61660.00220.06%
 USD/HUF281.44281.84281.86283.46281.380.200.07%
 USD/CZK22.709022.739022.817022.898022.71650.01500.07%
 USD/THB31.26031.28031.26031.36031.190+0.010+0.03%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67263.67333.6728+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70900.71000.70900.70960.7085+0.0005+0.07%
 USD/KWD0.30370.30390.30370.30400.3038+0.0002+0.06%
 USD/HKD7.84777.84827.84777.84867.8472+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75023.75053.75013.75053.7503+0.0004+0.01%
 USD/INR71.32071.35070.99271.47171.010+0.315+0.44%
 USD/KRW1,126.001,127.001,126.001,130.871,125.31+1.06+0.09%
 BRL/USD0.27020.27020.26880.27030.2684+0.0000+0.00%
 CAD/USD0.75510.75530.75490.75520.7510+0.0003+0.04%
 CHF/USD0.99450.99500.99460.99550.9911+0.0003+0.04%
 FJD/USD0.46590.47690.45980.47140.4683+0.0055+1.18%
 GHS/USD0.18900.19050.18940.19990.1880-0.0100-4.98%
 JPY/USD0.009050.009050.009120.009070.009040.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.20481.21951.20481.21221.2024+0.0196+1.64%
 SGD/USD0.73680.73730.73620.73760.7356+0.0008+0.10%
 USD/ALL109.800110.400109.800110.750110.005+0.270+0.25%
 USD/AMD486.51488.51486.51487.98486.50+2.01+0.41%
 USD/ANG1.80001.81001.80001.80501.8050+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/ARS38.580038.640038.162038.615038.1750+0.0300+0.08%
 USD/AUD1.39881.39981.40041.41231.3989+0.0005+0.04%
 USD/BBD1.98012.02311.97012.00161.9907+0.0215+1.09%
 USD/BDT83.47084.38083.44083.92583.925+0.000+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.73061.73091.73081.74101.7291+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/BHD0.37680.37720.37700.37700.3769+0.0002+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,795.001,845.001,804.311,821.001,798.62+21.91+1.22%
 USD/BND1.35651.35701.35751.35961.3558+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.85006.92506.9100+0.0650+0.95%
 USD/BRL3.70073.70093.72023.72613.70000.00010.00%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.570810.683810.582010.701210.6102+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0150+0.0175+0.88%
 USD/CLP661.50662.25661.56665.85661.63+0.32+0.05%
 USD/CNY6.76806.77806.77076.78176.7673+0.0050+0.07%
 USD/COP3,131.003,136.003,131.503,156.203,133.00+2.00+0.06%
 USD/CRC604.00616.00607.17610.98608.68+2.65+0.44%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.60178.60177.60178.10178.00+0.60+0.34%
 USD/DOP50.44050.89050.38050.67050.220+0.135+0.27%
 USD/DZD118.790119.000118.790119.220118.754+0.054+0.05%
 USD/EGP17.490017.590017.540017.540017.54000.00000.00%
 USD/ETB28.250028.950028.250028.610028.3400+0.1400+0.49%
 USD/EUR0.88510.88550.88520.89020.8841+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/FJD2.09692.14642.09732.13612.1217+0.0248+1.18%
 USD/GBP0.77530.77560.77560.78220.7754-0.0003-0.03%
 USD/GEL2.61502.64502.61502.63802.6300+0.0050+0.19%
 USD/GHS5.25005.29005.25005.32005.0042+0.2665+5.33%
 USD/GMD49.260049.860048.620050.275049.5000-0.0400-0.08%
 USD/GNF9,080.009,360.009,095.009,225.009,116.46+113.00+1.24%
 USD/GTQ7.73207.74507.73807.75407.7380+0.0005+0.01%
 USD/HNL24.330024.730024.349024.530024.3750+0.2059+0.85%
 USD/HRK6.55806.56476.55406.59536.5469+0.0034+0.05%
 USD/HTG81.72583.70281.72582.71382.713+0.989+1.21%
 USD/IDR14,140.014,145.014,090.014,157.514,057.5+2.5+0.02%
 USD/IQD1,186.001,196.001,189.001,194.771,190.00+4.57+0.39%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK118.650118.850118.710119.540118.680-0.020-0.02%
 USD/JMD132.900134.080133.550135.000133.490-0.010-0.01%
 USD/KES100.000100.200100.100100.300100.0000.1000.10%
 USD/KHR3,975.004,015.003,975.004,008.003,995.00+24.18+0.61%
 USD/KMF435.750436.500436.120437.950435.520+0.005+0.00%
 USD/KZT377.120377.340377.870378.180377.1800.1100.03%
 USD/LAK8,565.008,595.008,565.008,587.008,580.00+8.00+0.09%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,510.501,505.701,513.311,508.00+2.50+0.17%
 USD/LKR178.500178.800178.400178.800178.500+0.150+0.08%
 USD/LSL14.070014.090014.070014.199214.0513-0.0200-0.14%
 USD/LYD1.39001.39701.38651.39351.3935+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.53309.54709.54239.57999.5350-0.0014-0.01%
 USD/MDL17.062017.162017.062517.140017.1035+0.0500+0.29%
 USD/MGA3,555.003,605.003,573.003,641.543,571.50+35.00+0.99%
 USD/MKD54.53054.95054.43054.81054.610+0.210+0.39%
 USD/MMK1,528.0001,535.0001,522.0001,546.0001,525.000+3.500+0.23%
 USD/MOP8.08008.09008.08008.08858.0825+0.0020+0.02%
 USD/MRO356.000359.000357.500357.500357.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR34.20034.50034.15034.50034.250+0.150+0.44%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.575015.4600+0.0400+0.26%
 USD/MWK719.000739.000719.830729.830728.000+9.170+1.27%
 USD/MYR4.08304.08704.07004.09404.0725+0.0020+0.05%
 USD/NAD14.070014.090014.070014.197514.0453+0.0212+0.15%
 USD/NGN361.000362.000362.500361.500360.5200.0000.00%
 USD/NIO32.400032.900032.530032.905032.6500-0.0900-0.27%
 USD/NPR113.950113.970113.970114.290113.865+0.010+0.01%
 USD/NZD1.45601.45711.45621.46851.4547+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38480.38500.3850+0.00+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.33653.34053.33653.34003.3255+0.0020+0.06%
 USD/PGK3.28413.45423.27333.36983.3692+0.0851+2.59%
 USD/PHP52.30052.34052.37052.53052.240+0.020+0.04%
 USD/PKR138.250139.700138.250139.900137.700+0.175+0.13%
 USD/PYG6,047.036,055.396,049.666,056.586,049.25+4.18+0.07%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.64003.65633.6408+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/RON4.19404.19904.19404.22064.1900+0.0026+0.06%
 USD/RSD104.420104.600104.330105.330104.345+0.090+0.09%
 USD/RUB66.309366.309366.651266.770366.3000-0.3419-0.51%
 USD/RWF875.490892.490875.490898.500883.850-13.470-1.50%
 USD/SCR13.700013.950013.595013.936413.3886+0.2350+1.73%
 USD/SDG47.400047.900047.500247.670047.6062+0.1498+0.32%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,040.021,040.0+0.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74988.75488.7509+0.0050+0.06%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.000515.300515.300+0.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL14.070014.090014.070014.199814.0513-0.0260-0.18%
 USD/TND3.05503.06253.03703.05882.9800+0.0675+2.26%
 USD/TTD6.72236.82236.72236.79016.7608+0.0432+0.64%
 USD/TWD30.81030.84030.81030.88030.808+0.013+0.04%
 USD/TZS2,325.002,335.002,320.002,334.002,322.00+5.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.205527.265527.250027.284027.2205+0.0300+0.11%
 USD/UGX3,668.003,678.003,665.003,676.003,665.00+5.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU32.580032.630032.590032.615032.5850+0.0250+0.08%
 USD/UZS8,360.008,430.008,390.158,400.278,392.65+4.85+0.06%
 USD/VEF3,290.20393,298.45003,289.95463,294.32703,294.1072+4.1231+0.13%
 USD/VND23,201.023,202.023,198.023,206.523,196.0+0.5+0.00%
 USD/VUV113.010113.950113.010113.480112.430+0.480+0.42%
 USD/XAF581.730581.730578.070582.190580.880-0.460-0.08%
 USD/XCD2.69002.72002.69002.71002.7050+0.0050+0.19%
 USD/XOF578.250585.250577.700581.750580.940+3.500+0.61%
 USD/XPF105.500106.250105.500106.290105.380+0.625+0.59%
 USD/YER249.800250.800249.550250.350249.700+0.750+0.30%
 USD/ZMK11.8311.8811.9411.9711.820.030.21%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.0000-0.01%
 ARS/USD0.025880.025920.026180.026200.02590-0.00028-1.08%
 CNY/USD0.14750.14780.14770.14780.1475-0.0000-0.01%
 DKK/USD0.15130.15140.15140.15150.1506-0.0000-0.02%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.1274-0.0000-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.27610.27630.27490.27640.2744+0.0013+0.47%
 MXN/USD0.051930.051970.051930.052040.05150+0.00002+0.04%
 NOK/USD0.11580.11580.11560.11590.1151+0.0002+0.14%
 PLN/USD0.26050.26060.26070.26120.2593-0.0001-0.05%
 RUB/USD0.015080.015080.015000.015080.01498+0.00009+0.57%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26660.26660.00000%
 SEK/USD0.10780.10780.10760.10790.1072+0.0002+0.15%
 TRY/USD0.18970.18980.18970.19040.18840.00010%
 TWD/USD0.032420.032450.032430.032450.03239+0.00001+0.04%
 VEF/USD0.000300.000300.000300.000300.00030-0.00000-0.00%
 ZAR/USD0.071020.071070.070790.071170.07043+0.00026+0.37%
 UYU/USD0.030650.030690.030660.030690.030660.000010%
 PYG/USD0.0001650.0001650.0001650.0001650.000165-0.000000-0.03%
 CLP/USD0.0015100.0015120.0015050.0015110.001502+0.000006+0.38%
 COP/USD0.0003190.0003190.0003170.0003190.000317+0.000002+0.53%
 PEN/USD0.29910.29970.29940.30070.29940.00000%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030540.030390.030620.03039+0.00003+0.10%
 BOB/USD0.14290.14600.14440.14470.1444-0.00000.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008870.0008880.0008880.0008890.000884-0.000000-0.02%
 EGP/USD0.056850.057180.057010.057010.057010.000000%
 USD/BYN2.16402.17392.16402.17002.1625+0.0050+0.23%
 USD/MZN61.7062.9061.9062.7062.23-0.10-0.16%
 INR/USD0.014020.014020.014080.014080.01399-0.00006-0.44%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41041.40851.41141.4093+0.0010+0.07%
 KWD/USD3.28723.29183.29133.29163.2891-0.0018-0.05%
 USD/AZN1.69501.72651.69501.71081.6965+0.0177+1.05%
 USD/CNH6.76796.77296.79516.79436.7696-0.0101-0.15%
 USD/KGS69.500070.100069.620069.800069.7700+0.1800+0.26%
 USD/TJS9.43009.44509.43349.43859.4300+0.0041+0.04%
 USD/RUB66.252366.322366.611066.781366.23630.03500.05%
 USD/JPY RTS110.41110.41110.36110.63110.28-0.13-0.11%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00491.00491.00541.00881.0046-0.0004-0.04%
 MYR/USD0.24470.24490.24540.24560.24430.00010.05%
 UAH/USD0.036680.036760.036690.036740.03665+0.00003+0.07%
 HUF/USD0.0035450.0035500.0035460.0035530.003528+0.000004+0.10%
 IDR/USD0.007080.007080.007070.007110.007020.000000.00%
 USD/AOA312.614313.964312.614313.668313.285+0.675+0.22%
 VND/USD0.000043100.000043100.000043100.000043110.000043090.000000000%
 BYN/USD0.46000.46210.46200.46220.4609-0.0009-0.20%
 XBR/USD66.3266.4060.9966.4464.48+1.69+2.61%
 THB/USD0.03200.03200.03190.03200.03190.00010%
 PHP/USD0.019098550.019113150.019142420.019142420.01903674-0.00003657-0.19%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.0000+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=66.704466.704466.001666.704466.5429+0.1615+0.24%
 XAGg/USD0.50710.50780.50210.50820.5003+0.0054+1.07%
 USD/RUB TOM66.252366.322366.611066.781366.23630.03500.05%
 USD/BRLT3.5603.8500.0003.8353.7000.0000.00%