العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرتغيرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.15721.15731.15741.16001.1537-0.0002-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.31691.31721.31731.31781.3159-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/JPY110.59110.60110.36110.64110.32+0.23+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.99700.99710.99610.99740.9959+0.0009+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.73760.73770.73680.73770.7356+0.0009+0.12%
 USD/CAD1.32961.32991.33091.33161.3296-0.0012-0.09%
 NZD/USD0.68450.68460.68630.68800.6833-0.0018-0.26%
 USD/ZAR13.637413.652413.655413.668113.6410-0.0105-0.08%
 USD/TRY4.74954.75084.73284.75354.7305+0.0173+0.37%
 USD/MXN20.356520.358720.358920.402120.3555-0.0013-0.01%
 USD/PLN3.72673.73273.73043.73323.7271-0.0007-0.02%
 USD/SEK8.88378.88858.88278.89638.8785+0.0034+0.04%
 USD/SGD1.35761.35991.35861.36121.3582+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.43816.44316.43916.44656.4357+0.0015+0.02%
 USD/NOK8.17518.18238.18058.18898.1775-0.0018-0.02%
 USD/ILS3.61683.62153.62143.62373.6180-0.0023-0.06%
 USD/HUF279.56279.86279.92280.36279.56-0.21-0.07%
 USD/CZK22.302522.341922.326822.350222.3080-0.0046-0.02%
 USD/THB32.83032.85032.83832.90032.800+0.003+0.01%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67303.67323.6730+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71300.71050.71050.70950.00000.00%
 USD/KWD0.30180.30380.30270.30300.3026+0.0001+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84427.84687.84627.84687.8436-0.0007-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74613.75473.74993.75163.7494+0.0005+0.01%
 USD/INR68.10068.17068.04568.45068.045+0.090+0.13%
 USD/KRW1,105.761,105.771,109.981,110.151,105.77-4.21-0.38%
 BRL/USD0.26510.26530.26510.26530.2651+0.0001+0.04%
 CAD/USD0.75200.75210.75130.75230.7507+0.0008+0.11%
 CHF/USD1.00291.00311.00391.00421.0026-0.0009-0.09%
 FJD/USD0.47650.48150.47990.47990.4757-0.0009-0.19%
 GHS/USD0.21110.21310.21180.21210.2118+0.0003+0.14%
 JPY/USD0.009040.009050.009060.009060.009040.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17731.22731.20051.20231.2005+0.0019+0.16%
 SGD/USD0.73590.73600.73600.73630.73470.00000.00%
 USD/ALL106.470110.790108.800108.800108.630-0.170-0.16%
 USD/AMD455.51507.33482.02482.02481.42-0.60-0.12%
 USD/ANG1.76931.85561.81521.81521.8125-0.0027-0.15%
 USD/ARS27.723027.733027.728027.741027.71850.00000.00%
 USD/AUD1.35571.35581.35731.35951.3557-0.0016-0.12%
 USD/BBD1.95562.04202.00192.00191.9988-0.0031-0.15%
 USD/BDT82.82885.93884.50884.50884.383-0.125-0.15%
 USD/BGN1.68101.70101.68941.69151.6890+0.0016+0.09%
 USD/BHD0.37530.38050.37790.37790.37780.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,735.901,784.201,786.001,786.001,760.05-25.95-1.45%
 USD/BND1.33441.37760.71381.35600.7138+0.6422+89.98%
 USD/BOB6.72777.07326.91086.91086.9005-0.0103-0.15%
 USD/BRL3.76933.77233.77223.77273.7687-0.0014-0.04%
 USD/BSD0.99261.00461.00011.00010.9986-0.0015-0.15%
 USD/BWP10.232010.508010.385010.385010.3700-0.0150-0.14%
 USD/BZD1.96402.05042.01032.01032.0072-0.0030-0.15%
 USD/CLP639.90640.90640.10641.50634.71+0.30+0.05%
 USD/CNY6.48106.48306.47336.48266.4710+0.0087+0.13%
 USD/COP2,875.602,961.902,919.502,919.502,918.75-0.75-0.03%
 USD/CRC554.27578.46567.21567.21566.37-0.84-0.15%
 USD/CUP0.97251.02441.00011.00010.9985-0.0016-0.16%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP48.85650.23849.41049.54749.410+0.137+0.28%
 USD/DZD117.040117.910117.385117.475117.380+0.090+0.08%
 USD/EGP17.848517.908517.886017.893617.8775-0.0075-0.04%
 USD/ETB27.270027.702027.600027.600027.4860-0.1140-0.41%
 USD/EUR0.86410.86420.86390.86480.8636+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/FJD2.07682.09862.08392.10232.0839+0.0038+0.18%
 USD/GBP0.75920.75930.75920.76000.7588+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/GEL2.44502.48502.46002.49002.4600+0.0050+0.20%
 USD/GHS4.69374.73694.74004.74004.7153-0.0247-0.52%
 USD/GMD46.910047.610047.185047.260047.1750+0.0750+0.16%
 USD/GNF8,935.809,091.209,030.009,030.009,013.50-16.50-0.18%
 USD/GTQ7.30927.65477.49307.49307.4820-0.0111-0.15%
 USD/HNL23.466024.330024.000024.000023.8980-0.1020-0.42%
 USD/HRK6.38026.38456.37766.38586.3678+0.0048+0.08%
 USD/HTG65.59867.32566.57466.57466.462-0.112-0.17%
 USD/IDR14,090.714,092.214,107.314,135.113,930.0-15.8-0.11%
 USD/IQD1,165.601,217.401,187.501,191.501,187.50+4.00+0.34%
 USD/IRR42,460.0042,672.0042,566.0042,566.0042,566.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK108.930109.530109.200109.330109.140+0.030+0.03%
 USD/JMD130.320133.430132.070132.070131.875-0.195-0.15%
 USD/KES99.369102.830100.884101.102100.871+0.216+0.21%
 USD/KHR3,968.204,140.904,060.004,060.004,054.55-5.45-0.13%
 USD/KMF424.700425.600425.150425.150425.1500.0000.00%
 USD/KZT337.560342.740340.700340.700340.150-0.550-0.16%
 USD/LAK8,161.408,593.308,417.508,417.508,377.35-40.15-0.48%
 USD/LBP1,476.301,545.501,516.401,516.401,510.90-5.50-0.36%
 USD/LKR156.800162.850159.910159.910159.825-0.085-0.05%
 USD/LSL13.610013.620013.765013.765013.6150-0.1500-1.09%
 USD/LYD1.33151.38331.36001.36001.3574-0.0026-0.19%
 USD/MAD9.53199.58199.55019.55699.5490+0.0068+0.07%
 USD/MDL16.632017.151016.916516.916516.8915-0.0250-0.15%
 USD/MGA3,337.103,423.503,340.003,380.303,340.00+40.30+1.21%
 USD/MKD52.86553.56553.19553.32553.174+0.020+0.04%
 USD/MMK1,355.1001,393.1001,376.1501,376.1501,374.100-2.050-0.15%
 USD/MOP7.89708.24258.08248.08248.0698-0.0126-0.16%
 USD/MRO35.00035.00035.00035.00035.0000.0000.00%
 USD/MUR33.87536.46935.13735.19035.137+0.035+0.10%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.400015.410015.4000+0.0100+0.06%
 USD/MWK721.380728.290732.375732.375724.835-7.540-1.03%
 USD/MYR4.00654.01154.00504.01004.0050+0.0040+0.10%
 USD/NAD13.610013.620013.765013.765013.6150-0.1500-1.09%
 USD/NGN360.000363.000360.500361.500360.000+1.000+0.28%
 USD/NIO31.189032.053031.710031.710031.6210-0.0890-0.28%
 USD/NPR107.310110.240108.940108.940108.775-0.165-0.15%
 USD/NZD1.46051.46101.45711.46361.4556+0.0037+0.25%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38500.38490.00000.00%
 USD/PAB0.97701.02021.00011.00010.9986-0.0014-0.14%
 USD/PEN3.21043.34863.27853.27953.2785+0.0010+0.03%
 USD/PGK3.19103.32923.27303.27303.2601-0.0129-0.39%
 USD/PHP53.36853.37353.30053.59553.300+0.070+0.13%
 USD/PKR119.950122.710121.550121.550121.330-0.220-0.18%
 USD/PYG5,570.505,795.005,691.255,691.255,682.75-8.50-0.15%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64113.64113.6410-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/RON4.03434.03934.03504.04034.0350+0.0018+0.04%
 USD/RSD101.515102.515102.000102.140101.875+0.015+0.01%
 USD/RUB63.688863.688863.873663.875663.4157-0.1848-0.29%
 USD/RWF857.650883.560860.000870.605860.000+10.605+1.23%
 USD/SCR12.690014.419013.553013.556013.5525+0.0015+0.01%
 USD/SDG17.998018.084018.067518.067518.0410-0.0265-0.15%
 USD/SOS576.00586.00573.00581.00572.00+8.00+1.40%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.52998.94458.75098.75098.7372-0.0137-0.16%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.486013.831013.615013.658513.6150+0.0435+0.32%
 USD/TND2.60292.61292.60542.61982.5973+0.0025+0.10%
 USD/TTD6.60066.85976.74066.74066.7302-0.0104-0.15%
 USD/TWD30.17130.17830.19630.21830.148-0.021-0.07%
 USD/TZS2,229.702,316.002,275.002,275.002,272.85-2.15-0.09%
 USD/UAH26.194026.712026.493526.493526.4530-0.0405-0.15%
 USD/UGX3,829.803,907.503,874.253,874.253,868.65-5.60-0.14%
 USD/UYU31.012032.048031.580031.580031.5300-0.0500-0.16%
 USD/UZS7,842.207,902.707,905.007,905.007,872.45-32.55-0.41%
 USD/VEF79,800.000080,000.000079,900.000079,900.000015.00000.00000.00%
 USD/VND22,490.023,181.022,867.522,867.522,835.5-32.0-0.14%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF566.590566.590567.440567.440566.590-0.850-0.15%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70260.00000.00%
 USD/XOF566.590566.590573.000573.000566.590-6.410-1.12%
 USD/XPF103.010103.010103.375103.375103.010-0.365-0.35%
 USD/YER249.800250.850250.300250.325250.250+0.025+0.01%
 USD/ZMK10.0210.1010.0810.0810.06-0.01-0.15%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.036060.036070.036030.044740.03521+0.00003+0.08%
 CNY/USD0.15420.15430.15450.15650.1541-0.0003-0.18%
 DKK/USD0.15520.15530.15540.16100.1547-0.0001-0.08%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12750.12740.12750.12740.00010%
 ILS/USD0.27610.27650.27530.28210.2737+0.0010+0.35%
 MXN/USD0.049110.049110.048730.052200.04771+0.00039+0.79%
 NOK/USD0.12220.12230.12220.12550.12150.00010%
 PLN/USD0.26790.26830.26850.28170.2674-0.0004-0.16%
 RUB/USD0.015700.015700.015660.015830.01558+0.00005+0.29%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26670.26680.2632-0.0000-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.11250.11250.11240.11670.1117+0.0001+0.13%
 TRY/USD0.21050.21050.21070.23690.2094-0.0002-0.10%
 TWD/USD0.033110.033150.033120.033350.03302+0.00001+0.04%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.00001-0.00000-0.03%
 ZAR/USD0.073230.073260.072850.082090.07189+0.00040+0.55%
 UYU/USD0.031200.032250.031730.031720.03167-0.00000-0.01%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001770.0001760.000176-0.000001-0.37%
 CLP/USD0.0015600.0015630.0015620.0015830.001555-0.000001-0.05%
 COP/USD0.0003380.0003480.0003430.0003430.000343-0.000001-0.16%
 PEN/USD0.29860.31150.26900.30510.3050+0.0360+13.39%
 NIO/USD0.031200.032060.031690.031700.03154-0.00006-0.18%
 BOB/USD0.14140.14860.14530.14500.1448-0.0003-0.17%
 KRW/USD0.0009040.0009040.0009020.0009390.000895+0.000003+0.28%
 EGP/USD0.055840.056030.055940.056690.05568-0.00000-0.01%
 USD/BYN1.99592.00452.00332.00332.0002-0.0031-0.15%
 USD/MZN58.7159.8759.3059.3059.29-0.01-0.02%
 INR/USD0.014670.014680.014700.014710.01456-0.00002-0.13%
 JOD/USD1.40251.41241.40751.40951.40750.00000.00%
 KWD/USD3.29143.31473.30383.31023.3014-0.0008-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00000.00%
 USD/CNH6.48336.48686.48146.48806.4748+0.0036+0.06%
 USD/KGS68.307668.307668.320868.320868.3076-0.0132-0.02%
 USD/TJS8.98479.20069.10739.10739.0927-0.0146-0.16%
 USD/RUB63.596763.666763.643163.643163.5298-0.0114-0.02%
 USD/JPY RTS110.36110.36110.14110.45109.97+0.27+0.24%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99610.99610.99610.99820.9938+0.0017+0.17%
 MYR/USD0.24930.24960.24970.24970.2494-0.0002-0.08%
 UAH/USD0.037440.038180.037940.037810.03775-0.00013-0.36%
 HUF/USD0.0035730.0035760.0035920.0038040.003554-0.000017-0.48%
 IDR/USD0.007100.007100.007180.007190.00709-0.00010-1.39%
 USD/AOA246.350247.700246.350246.360246.590-0.310-0.13%
 VND/USD0.000043140.000044460.000043910.000043910.00004373-0.00000010-0.24%
 BYN/USD0.49890.50100.49880.50000.4992+0.0012+0.23%
 XBR/USD74.3074.3473.8874.3473.88+0.44+0.60%