العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرتغيرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.13121.13141.13021.14001.1270+0.0007+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.25831.25851.26031.26031.25670.00000.00%
 USD/JPY113.47113.48113.36113.50113.31+0.09+0.08%
 USD/CHF0.99730.99740.99800.99870.9954-0.0007-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.71780.71800.71750.71820.7169+0.0002+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.33781.33791.33821.33891.3373-0.0007-0.05%
 NZD/USD0.67950.67970.67980.68020.6785-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/ZAR14.363014.378914.396814.406314.3626-0.0258-0.18%
 USD/TRY5.36665.37735.36895.37985.3647+0.0073+0.14%
 USD/MXN20.095220.106820.163820.168320.0726-0.1365-0.67%
 USD/PLN3.79093.79383.79793.79823.7919-0.0042-0.11%
 USD/SEK9.05329.05849.06439.06609.0558-0.0056-0.06%
 USD/SGD1.37391.37621.37621.37731.3749-0.0012-0.09%
 USD/DKK6.59846.60036.60366.60626.5990-0.0043-0.07%
 USD/NOK8.61128.61518.62228.62348.6125-0.0033-0.04%
 USD/ILS3.76883.77383.77133.77313.7706+0.0012+0.03%
 USD/HUF285.97286.23286.27286.37286.09-0.18-0.06%
 USD/CZK22.769022.813522.805822.831022.7901-0.0146-0.06%
 USD/THB32.76032.78032.83732.86532.760-0.065-0.20%
 USD/AED3.67223.67423.67303.67323.6730+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70750.71250.71050.71050.7095-0.0005-0.07%
 USD/KWD0.30390.30490.30420.30470.3041+0.0001+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.81267.81527.81297.81497.8110+0.0004+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74783.75673.75113.75233.7511-0.0004-0.01%
 USD/INR71.75071.76071.92071.92171.745-0.220-0.31%
 USD/KRW1,129.821,131.821,132.691,132.751,130.23-1.94-0.17%
 BRL/USD0.25200.25860.25700.25710.2550+0.0001+0.04%
 CAD/USD0.74770.74810.74710.74810.7466+0.0008+0.11%
 CHF/USD1.00261.00271.00291.00421.0014+0.0002+0.02%
 FJD/USD0.47100.47600.47100.47350.4710+0.0023+0.49%
 GHS/USD0.20540.20730.20610.20640.2061+0.0003+0.15%
 JPY/USD0.008810.008820.008820.008830.008810.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17721.22841.20091.20281.2009+0.0019+0.16%
 SGD/USD0.72690.72740.72660.72740.7261+0.0008+0.11%
 USD/ALL106.830111.250109.250109.250109.040-0.210-0.19%
 USD/AMD456.43509.50484.87484.87482.97-1.91-0.39%
 USD/ANG1.72741.81581.77441.77441.7716-0.0028-0.16%
 USD/ARS38.127038.137038.157038.165038.1250-0.0440-0.12%
 USD/AUD1.39301.39311.39381.39491.3924-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/BBD1.95362.04202.00102.00101.9978-0.0032-0.16%
 USD/BDT82.07185.25683.79483.79483.664-0.131-0.16%
 USD/BGN1.72371.73701.73071.73071.7304-0.0003-0.02%
 USD/BHD0.37430.37970.37700.37760.37520.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,758.201,807.701,825.001,825.001,782.95-40.55-2.22%
 USD/BND1.35201.39620.65611.37410.6561+0.7180+109.44%
 USD/BOB6.71987.07366.90776.90776.8967-0.0110-0.16%
 USD/BRL3.91593.91893.91743.91743.9170-0.0011-0.03%
 USD/BSD0.99191.00420.99960.99960.9980-0.0015-0.15%
 USD/BWP10.602010.885010.761010.761010.7435-0.0175-0.16%
 USD/BZD1.96762.05612.01502.01502.0119-0.0032-0.16%
 USD/CLP684.10685.10682.30688.40682.20+0.80+0.12%
 USD/CNY6.89686.89886.90766.90776.8959-0.0098-0.14%
 USD/COP3,129.403,217.803,195.003,195.003,173.60-24.20-0.76%
 USD/CRC583.44608.21596.77596.77595.83-0.94-0.16%
 USD/CUP0.97121.02420.99930.99930.9977-0.0016-0.16%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP49.51550.93050.35050.35050.223-0.113-0.22%
 USD/DZD118.490119.370118.600118.930118.600-0.020-0.02%
 USD/EGP17.921517.981517.964017.967517.9490-0.0015-0.01%
 USD/ETB27.855028.297028.165028.165028.0760-0.0740-0.26%
 USD/EUR0.88400.88400.88460.88480.8838-0.0005-0.06%
 USD/FJD2.10082.12312.12352.12352.1120-0.0105-0.49%
 USD/GBP0.79450.79470.79350.79530.7935+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/GEL2.64502.69002.66502.66752.6650+0.0025+0.09%
 USD/GHS4.82354.86784.97754.97754.8457-0.1344-2.70%
 USD/GMD49.200049.900049.500049.555049.4950+0.0500+0.10%
 USD/GNF8,998.809,158.009,195.009,195.009,078.40-106.60-1.16%
 USD/GTQ7.54827.90207.73737.73737.7251-0.0122-0.16%
 USD/HNL23.903024.788024.385024.385024.3455-0.0295-0.12%
 USD/HRK6.53416.53856.53666.53666.5363+0.0021+0.03%
 USD/HTG74.97676.74575.97775.97775.861-0.117-0.15%
 USD/IDR14,584.614,596.214,585.014,633.014,580.0-13.0-0.09%
 USD/IQD1,164.401,217.501,191.001,191.001,190.95+0.95+0.08%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK122.930123.530123.350123.350123.210-0.020-0.02%
 USD/JMD126.700129.890128.500128.500128.295-0.205-0.16%
 USD/KES101.490103.490102.500102.500102.490-0.010-0.01%
 USD/KHR3,924.004,100.904,025.004,025.004,012.45-7.55-0.19%
 USD/KMF434.900435.800433.225435.500433.225-0.150-0.03%
 USD/KZT367.610372.920370.850370.850370.265-0.585-0.16%
 USD/LAK8,318.908,761.208,535.008,540.058,535.00+5.05+0.06%
 USD/LBP1,469.801,540.501,507.001,507.001,505.15-6.65-0.44%
 USD/LKR176.360182.550179.800179.800179.455-0.345-0.19%
 USD/LSL14.385014.400014.170014.392514.1700+0.0025+0.02%
 USD/LYD1.36721.42031.40001.40001.3938-0.0063-0.45%
 USD/MAD9.34029.87099.61139.61139.6056-0.0011-0.01%
 USD/MDL16.991017.523017.284017.284017.2570-0.0270-0.16%
 USD/MGA3,467.903,556.303,532.503,532.503,512.10-22.90-0.65%
 USD/MKD54.12354.91954.53054.53054.521-0.009-0.02%
 USD/MMK1,550.0001,588.9001,571.7001,571.7001,569.450-2.250-0.14%
 USD/MOP7.85578.20948.04538.04538.0326-0.0127-0.16%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR33.30035.30034.29734.30034.290+0.003+0.01%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.460015.4500-0.0100-0.06%
 USD/MWK720.560727.640720.000724.100720.000-19.490-2.62%
 USD/MYR4.18454.18954.18504.19004.1850+0.0015+0.04%
 USD/NAD14.385014.400014.170014.392514.1655+0.2225+1.57%
 USD/NGN361.810362.810363.000363.000362.310-1.190-0.33%
 USD/NIO31.922032.806032.420032.420032.3640-0.0360-0.11%
 USD/NPR113.410116.420115.080115.080114.915-0.165-0.14%
 USD/NZD1.47121.47171.47111.47381.4702-0.0002-0.01%
 USD/OMR0.38390.38660.38510.38540.3849+0.0002+0.05%
 USD/PAB0.97601.02030.99980.99980.9982-0.0016-0.16%
 USD/PEN3.27283.41433.34633.34633.3436-0.0080-0.24%
 USD/PGK3.29193.43343.34903.36273.3490+0.1105+3.40%
 USD/PHP52.99352.99753.05053.08052.930-0.055-0.10%
 USD/PKR138.170141.000139.100139.585139.100+0.460+0.33%
 USD/PYG5,799.206,029.205,923.555,923.555,914.20-9.35-0.16%
 USD/QAR3.64003.76653.70333.70333.7033+0.0623+1.71%
 USD/RON4.11304.12304.12324.12324.1180+0.0022+0.05%
 USD/RSD104.280105.280104.220105.110104.010-0.070-0.07%
 USD/RUB66.745066.745066.745066.745066.7450+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/RWF876.960903.500875.000890.230875.000+14.230+1.62%
 USD/SCR12.890014.390013.647513.647513.6400-0.0075-0.06%
 USD/SDG47.476047.564047.594547.594547.5200-0.0745-0.16%
 USD/SOS570.00590.00581.00581.00580.00-1.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.52118.94578.74728.74728.7334-0.0138-0.16%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.182014.536014.392514.392514.3590-0.0310-0.22%
 USD/TND2.98102.98702.97352.98402.9322+0.0400+1.36%
 USD/TTD6.59446.85976.73776.73776.7271-0.0106-0.16%
 USD/TWD30.81630.84630.86030.89430.815-0.025-0.08%
 USD/TZS2,305.302,315.302,300.202,310.802,299.40+10.10+0.44%
 USD/UAH27.581028.112027.724027.846527.7240+0.1225+0.44%
 USD/UGX3,648.103,727.703,693.703,693.703,687.90-5.80-0.16%
 USD/UYU31.642032.704032.220032.220032.1730-0.0470-0.15%
 USD/UZS8,244.408,306.308,310.008,310.008,275.35-36.65-0.44%
 USD/VEF248,303.1000248,832.4000248,567.7500248,567.7500248,567.75000.00000.00%
 USD/VND22,889.623,597.223,288.023,288.023,243.4-44.6-0.19%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF580.190580.190581.100581.100580.190-0.910-0.16%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70260.00000.00%
 USD/XOF580.190580.190585.000585.000580.190-3.810-0.65%
 USD/XPF105.480105.480105.875105.875105.480-0.470-0.44%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.300250.350250.300-0.050-0.02%
 USD/ZMK11.9612.0512.0212.0212.00-0.02-0.16%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.0000-0.01%
 ARS/USD0.026220.026230.026190.026230.02621+0.00003+0.12%
 CNY/USD0.14500.14500.14480.14500.1448+0.0002+0.14%
 DKK/USD0.15150.15150.15140.15150.1514+0.0002+0.11%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12800.12800.12800.1280-0.0001-0.04%
 ILS/USD0.26500.26530.26530.26520.2650-0.0001-0.05%
 MXN/USD0.049730.049760.049410.049820.04961+0.00034+0.69%
 NOK/USD0.11610.11610.11610.11610.11600.00000%
 PLN/USD0.26360.26380.26340.26370.2634+0.0003+0.13%
 RUB/USD0.014980.014980.014980.014980.014980.000000%
 SAR/USD0.26620.26680.26650.26660.26650.00000%
 SEK/USD0.11040.11040.11040.11040.11030.00010%
 TRY/USD0.18600.18630.18640.18630.1860-0.0003-0.15%
 TWD/USD0.032430.032430.032400.032450.03238+0.00003+0.09%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.069530.069680.069430.069610.06942+0.00017+0.25%
 UYU/USD0.030580.031600.031040.031090.03104+0.00005+0.17%
 PYG/USD0.0001660.0001720.0001690.0001690.0001690.0000000%
 CLP/USD0.0014600.0014620.0014620.0014610.001461-0.000002-0.12%
 COP/USD0.0003110.0003200.0003130.0003150.000313+0.000002+0.78%
 PEN/USD0.29290.30550.29840.29920.2988+0.0008+0.28%
 NIO/USD0.030480.031330.030870.030900.03085+0.00004+0.12%
 BOB/USD0.14140.14880.14490.14510.1449+0.0002+0.16%
 KRW/USD0.0008840.0008850.0008830.0008850.000883+0.000002+0.19%
 EGP/USD0.055610.055800.055670.055710.05567+0.00003+0.06%
 USD/BYN2.11202.12082.11982.11982.1164-0.0033-0.16%
 USD/MZN60.9762.1861.5861.5861.58+0.00+0.00%
 INR/USD0.013940.013940.013890.013940.01390+0.00004+0.31%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41341.40751.40951.4075+0.0010+0.07%
 KWD/USD3.27413.29733.28573.28573.28470.00000%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70501.70501.7025-0.0025-0.15%
 USD/CNH6.89566.89926.89976.90536.8939-0.0023-0.03%
 USD/KGS69.838169.838169.844769.844769.8381-0.0066-0.01%
 USD/TJS9.29159.51269.41699.41699.4021-0.0148-0.16%
 USD/RUB66.741366.811366.731866.803666.6735-0.0107-0.02%
 USD/JPY RTS113.35113.35113.35113.35113.350.000.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99780.99780.99780.99780.9978+0.0000+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.23870.23900.23900.23900.2387-0.0001-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.035570.036260.036070.036070.03591-0.00016-0.44%
 HUF/USD0.0034940.0034970.0034940.0034950.003492+0.000002+0.05%
 IDR/USD0.006840.006850.006860.006860.006840.000000.00%
 USD/AOA306.990308.340307.665307.665307.665+0.000+0.00%
 VND/USD0.000042380.000043690.000042940.000043030.00004294+0.00000009+0.21%
 BYN/USD0.47150.47350.47180.47250.4718+0.0007+0.16%
 XBR/USD60.3760.4660.3960.5860.20+0.02+0.03%
 THB/USD0.03040.03050.03050.03050.03050.00000%
 PHP/USD0.018868990.018870420.018850160.018892970.01883949+0.00001955+0.10%
 USD/TMT3.40003.60003.50003.51003.5000-0.0100-0.28%
 USDRUBFIX=66.433766.433766.433766.433766.4337+0.0000+0.00%
 XAGg/USD0.46730.46950.46840.46910.4681-0.0000-0.00%
 USD/RUB TOM66.745566.837566.735566.825666.6875-0.0156-0.02%