العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرتغيرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.12791.12831.12751.12811.1274+0.0006+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.25511.25561.25491.25551.2540+0.0008+0.06%
 USD/JPY107.23107.26107.28107.31107.24-0.04-0.04%
 USD/CHF0.98060.98110.98110.98170.9809-0.0003-0.03%
 AUD/USD0.70790.70810.70750.70800.7072+0.0005+0.07%
 USD/CAD1.30201.30241.30261.30321.3019-0.0003-0.02%
 NZD/USD0.67860.67900.67810.67890.6779+0.0007+0.10%
 USD/ZAR13.816913.838113.837513.854413.8218-0.0075-0.05%
 USD/TRY5.62465.62665.61565.63145.6166+0.0120+0.21%
 USD/MXN18.925918.940918.937518.947318.9314-0.0111-0.06%
 USD/PLN3.77123.77173.77223.77313.7709-0.0004-0.01%
 USD/SEK9.30189.30489.30519.30839.3030-0.0013-0.01%
 USD/SGD1.35591.35641.35651.35681.3559-0.0003-0.03%
 USD/DKK6.61766.61936.62026.62216.6179-0.0024-0.04%
 USD/NOK8.53178.53578.53718.54048.5312-0.0034-0.04%
 USD/ILS3.53013.53313.53123.53373.5306-0.0004-0.01%
 USD/HUF288.71289.01288.74289.13288.74+0.15+0.05%
 USD/CZK22.629022.664022.635022.665022.6385+0.0075+0.03%
 USD/THB30.81030.82030.81030.82030.815+0.005+0.02%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6730+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70700.70900.7081+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30410.30470.30410.30440.3044+0.00+0.00%
 USD/HKD7.81617.81647.81457.81637.8163+0.00+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75043.75083.75033.75063.7506+0.00+0.00%
 USD/INR68.85068.86068.76868.85568.855+0.00+0.00%
 USD/KRW1,170.991,172.991,171.781,172.791,171.76+0.21+0.02%
 BRL/USD0.26890.26890.26890.26890.26870.00010.00%
 CAD/USD0.76780.76800.76750.76810.7674+0.0004+0.05%
 CHF/USD1.01931.01971.01881.01951.0187+0.0007+0.07%
 FJD/USD0.46550.47750.46550.47150.4690+0.0060+1.29%
 GHS/USD0.18480.18970.18290.18730.1873+0.00+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.009320.009330.009120.009330.00933+0.00+0.00%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.0073+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.73730.73750.73700.73750.7371+0.0005+0.07%
 USD/ALL107.740108.990107.780108.430108.365+0.595+0.55%
 USD/AMD475.40477.40475.44476.40476.40+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.78251.78751.77751.78501.7850+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ARS42.278042.453042.450042.365542.36550.000.00%
 USD/AUD1.41221.41261.41301.41401.4123-0.0008-0.06%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+0.00+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.25084.70084.42084.47584.475+0.00+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.73351.73401.73421.73491.7337-0.0003-0.02%
 USD/BHD0.37690.37710.37680.37700.3769+0.0004+0.10%
 USD/BIF1,827.951,850.001,827.951,846.551,838.98+11.03+0.60%
 USD/BND1.35591.35641.35651.35681.3559-0.0003-0.02%
 USD/BOB6.86007.01006.85006.93506.9350+0.00+0.00%
 USD/BRL3.71863.71913.71863.72163.7189+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.482210.570810.504210.537610.5265+0.0333+0.32%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99002.01572.0000+0.0175+0.88%
 USD/CLP682.09682.87681.99682.48682.48+0.00+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.87946.88066.87006.88006.8800+0.00+0.00%
 USD/COP3,174.753,178.753,174.753,176.753,175.50+4.75+0.15%
 USD/CRC573.55576.00573.55575.33574.78+1.23+0.21%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03178.03+0.00+0.00%
 USD/DOP50.40050.95050.71050.90050.675-0.165-0.32%
 USD/DZD119.010119.660118.870119.374118.988+0.627+0.53%
 USD/EGP16.570016.670016.560016.620016.6200+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ETB28.711928.999028.711929.027128.8555+0.1542+0.54%
 USD/EUR0.88640.88650.88660.88700.8865-0.0001-0.02%
 USD/FJD2.09422.14822.09422.13292.1212+0.0270+1.29%
 USD/GBP0.79640.79670.79690.79750.7965-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/GEL2.85002.89002.84002.87002.8700+0.00+0.00%
 USD/GHS5.27095.41245.33945.34175.3417+0.00+0.00%
 USD/GMD50.150050.950050.150051.110050.5500+0.4000+0.80%
 USD/GNF9,077.009,177.009,175.739,237.509,127.00+50.00+0.55%
 USD/GTQ7.65007.68007.65007.66507.6625+0.0150+0.20%
 USD/HNL24.436924.500024.436924.515024.4685+0.0316+0.13%
 USD/HRK6.54796.55386.55086.55416.5492+0.0009+0.01%
 USD/HTG93.06694.92193.31793.99493.994+0.00+0.00%
 USD/IDR13,955.013,965.013,960.013,960.013,960.00.000.00%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,186.431,193.221,187.40+6.79+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.570124.880124.610124.790124.725+0.115+0.09%
 USD/JMD133.460136.520133.760134.990134.990+0.00+0.00%
 USD/KES102.950103.150102.900103.050103.050+0.00+0.00%
 USD/KHR4,057.794,090.824,045.784,074.304,074.30+0.00+0.00%
 USD/KMF431.480433.480431.550432.480432.480+0.00+0.00%
 USD/KZT384.560384.690384.060384.625384.625+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LAK8,708.008,760.008,708.008,734.008,734.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,505.701,512.201,512.20+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LKR175.650175.850175.500175.750175.750+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LSL13.820013.840013.835013.848413.8269-0.0025-0.02%
 USD/LYD1.39401.40101.39401.39751.3953+0.0087+0.63%
 USD/MAD9.54839.55339.54939.55409.5488+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/MDL17.500017.600017.502017.550017.5500+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MGA3,595.073,700.003,595.073,647.543,626.00+52.47+1.46%
 USD/MKD54.38054.95054.38054.66554.665+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,502.0001,532.0001,510.0001,517.0001,517.000+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MOP8.04208.05208.04708.04708.04700.000.00%
 USD/MRO37.04037.20037.11037.12037.120+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MUR35.70036.00035.72035.85035.850+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MWK759.710769.710761.130764.710764.710+0.00+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.11304.11504.11304.11404.1140+0.00+0.00%
 USD/NAD13.817013.838013.835013.854513.8220-0.0065-0.05%
 USD/NGN359.500360.500362.500360.000360.0000.000.00%
 USD/NIO32.980033.000032.980033.575032.9900+0.0100+0.03%
 USD/NPR110.320110.340110.020110.330110.330+0.00+0.00%
 USD/NZD1.47281.47361.47381.47521.4731-0.0006-0.04%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38480.38500.3850+0.00+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.28273.28973.28273.28623.2834+0.0106+0.32%
 USD/PGK3.31133.48433.31133.39843.3978+0.0865+2.61%
 USD/PHP50.93050.95050.96050.97050.930+0.020+0.04%
 USD/PKR159.500160.000159.500159.750159.250+0.250+0.16%
 USD/PYG5,952.005,986.006,005.005,969.005,969.000.000.00%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.64083.65953.6408+0.0008+0.02%
 USD/RON4.19084.19564.19234.19694.1932+0.0009+0.02%
 USD/RSD104.120104.530104.150104.435104.275+0.015+0.01%
 USD/RUB62.808762.808762.935362.808762.80870.00000.00%
 USD/RWF914.038916.784914.038915.411900.160+1.373+0.15%
 USD/SCR13.540013.780013.540013.744013.5401+0.1200+0.89%
 USD/SDG45.000245.222245.000245.111245.1112+0.00+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,050.021,040.021,040.0+0.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74988.75488.7548+0.00+0.00%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.000515.300515.300+0.00+0.00%
 USD/SZL13.817013.838013.841013.854513.8220-0.0065-0.05%
 USD/TND2.69003.03753.03702.86382.8638+0.00+0.00%
 USD/TTD6.71376.82606.71376.76996.7673+0.0561+0.84%
 USD/TWD30.90230.91230.95730.98630.904-0.062-0.20%
 USD/TZS2,295.002,305.002,295.002,300.002,300.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UAH25.941026.010025.875025.975525.9755+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,688.003,698.003,696.303,693.003,693.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UYU35.100035.150035.150035.125035.1250+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UZS8,579.458,589.458,579.458,584.458,560.95+56.40+0.66%
 USD/VEF7,457.04937,475.73867,457.04937,466.39407,335.5910+139.9839+1.91%
 USD/VND23,214.023,218.023,214.023,216.023,216.0+0.00+0.00%
 USD/VUV111.660115.220112.000113.780113.440+1.440+1.29%
 USD/XAF584.950584.950578.070584.950584.950+0.00+0.00%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7050+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF580.200587.200580.200584.560583.700+2.020+0.35%
 USD/XPF105.220106.100105.260105.730105.660+0.400+0.38%
 USD/YER249.550249.850249.550249.700249.7000.000.00%
 USD/ZMK12.7112.7412.7112.7312.59+0.15+1.23%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.023560.023650.023530.023600.02360+0.00008+0.33%
 CNY/USD0.14530.14540.14550.14530.14530.000.00%
 DKK/USD0.15110.15110.15040.15110.1510+0.0007+0.49%
 HKD/USD0.12790.12790.12800.12790.1279-0.0000-0.03%
 ILS/USD0.28300.28330.28250.28320.2830+0.0007+0.25%
 MXN/USD0.052790.052840.052440.052820.05279+0.00038+0.72%
 NOK/USD0.11720.11720.11650.11720.1172+0.0007+0.61%
 PLN/USD0.26510.26520.26340.26520.2651+0.0018+0.68%
 RUB/USD0.015920.015920.015890.015920.01592+0.00003+0.20%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26660.26660.00000%
 SEK/USD0.10750.10750.10680.10750.1075+0.0007+0.68%
 TRY/USD0.17750.17800.17580.17800.1780+0.0019+1.10%
 TWD/USD0.032340.032370.032240.032360.03227+0.00011+0.35%
 VEF/USD0.000130.000130.000140.000140.00013-0.00001-4.27%
 ZAR/USD0.072280.072360.071380.072260.07226+0.00094+1.31%
 UYU/USD0.028450.028490.028430.028470.02847+0.00004+0.14%
 PYG/USD0.0001670.0001680.0001660.0001680.000168+0.000002+0.94%
 CLP/USD0.0014640.0014660.0014650.0014650.001465-0.000000-0.01%
 COP/USD0.0003150.0003150.0003140.0003150.0003150.0000010%
 PEN/USD0.30400.30460.30430.30460.30460.00000%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030320.030310.030310.03031-0.000000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14270.14580.14440.14420.1442-0.0002-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008530.0008540.0008480.0008530.000853+0.000006+0.66%
 EGP/USD0.059990.060350.060210.060170.060170.000.00%
 USD/BYN2.02242.02842.02362.02842.0245+0.0018+0.09%
 USD/MZN61.1062.1061.1061.8061.60+0.50+0.82%
 INR/USD0.014520.014520.014530.014520.014520.000.00%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40851.41231.4104+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28113.29033.28553.28573.2857+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69301.70681.6965+0.0035+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.87216.87766.79516.87496.87490.000.00%
 USD/KGS69.480069.780069.490069.630069.6300+0.00+0.00%
 USD/TJS9.43579.44579.43579.44079.4400+0.0057+0.06%
 USD/RUB62.821562.851562.784162.878562.7755+0.0629+0.10%
 USD/JPY RTS107.82107.82107.73107.82107.820.000.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98160.98160.98590.98160.98160.00000.00%
 MYR/USD0.24300.24310.24300.24310.2431+0.00+0.00%
 UAH/USD0.038450.038550.038630.038500.038500.000.00%
 HUF/USD0.0034590.0034650.0034380.0034620.003462+0.000024+0.69%
 IDR/USD0.007200.007200.007070.007200.007160.000000.00%
 USD/AOA344.814348.297344.814346.556345.965+2.776+0.81%
 VND/USD0.000043070.000043080.000043100.000043070.00004307-0.00000003-0.06%
 BYN/USD0.49240.49400.49230.49330.4933+0.0009+0.17%
 XBR/USD62.8362.9160.9962.8962.70+0.09+0.14%
 THB/USD0.03240.03250.03240.03240.03240.00010%
 PHP/USD0.019627090.019634790.019588640.019634790.01963479+0.00004230+0.22%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.00+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=62.828662.828666.001662.828662.8286+0.0000+0.00%
 XAGg/USD0.52620.52680.51270.52700.5251+0.0138+2.69%
 USD/RUB TOM62.821562.851562.784162.878562.7755+0.0629+0.10%
 USD/BRLT3.5703.8700.0003.7203.7200.000.00%
 USD/MNT2,648.002,701.002,650.002,674.502,674.50+0.00+0.00%