العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرتغيرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.17961.17981.17871.18001.1787+0.0010+0.08%
 GBP/USD1.32101.32121.32051.32161.3199+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/JPY112.97112.99112.94113.09112.92+0.04+0.04%
 USD/CHF0.98090.98100.98160.98210.9807-0.0007-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.78420.78440.78460.78490.7841-0.0003-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.24641.24671.24671.24681.2459-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.71550.71580.71510.71630.7150+0.0006+0.08%
 USD/ZAR13.561213.576313.576613.580913.5606-0.0079-0.06%
 USD/TRY3.67293.67723.67733.68033.6738-0.0023-0.06%
 BTC/USD5,546.05,547.35,572.45,570.95,556.0-16.4-0.29%
 USD/MXN18.876418.891918.853718.886118.8438+0.0304+0.16%
 USD/PLN3.58693.59283.59263.59273.5891-0.0027-0.08%
 USD/SEK8.13498.13658.14528.14528.1337-0.0095-0.12%
 USD/SGD1.35551.35781.35691.35711.3564-0.0003-0.02%
 USD/DKK6.30786.31286.31546.31546.3088-0.0051-0.08%
 USD/NOK7.95067.95717.96037.96037.9519-0.0065-0.08%
 USD/ILS3.48673.50383.49273.50263.4927+0.0026+0.07%
 XAU/USD1,280.611,280.981,280.951,281.661,280.22-0.15-0.01%
 XAG/USD16.97817.01717.00217.01416.987-0.004-0.02%
 USD/HUF261.12261.42261.46261.46261.10-0.19-0.07%
 USD/CZK21.783521.820821.816421.817021.7949-0.0143-0.07%
 USD/THB33.13033.15033.14833.16033.120-0.008-0.02%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67283.67313.6727+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70910.70960.70870.0000.00%
 USD/KWD0.30170.30270.30220.30220.30220.00000.00%
 USD/HKD7.80717.80977.80887.80887.8079-0.0004-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74683.75533.75043.75113.7500+0.0007+0.02%
 USD/INR65.04365.06365.04865.05565.048+0.005+0.01%
 USD/KRW1,130.771,132.771,129.901,132.911,129.90+1.87+0.17%
 BRL/USD0.31520.31550.31540.31540.31530.00000.00%
 CAD/USD0.80200.80230.80200.80300.8016+0.0001+0.01%
 CHF/USD1.01921.01941.01981.02051.0183-0.0004-0.04%
 FJD/USD0.48610.49110.48840.48860.4884+0.0002+0.04%
 GHS/USD0.22720.22940.22750.22830.2275+0.0008+0.35%
 JPY/USD0.008840.008850.008860.008860.008840.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.18021.22941.20051.20481.2005+0.0044+0.37%
 SGD/USD0.73710.73720.73690.73720.7368+0.0002+0.03%
 USD/ALL111.060115.300113.250113.250113.180-0.070-0.06%
 USD/AMD453.86504.73481.50481.50479.30-2.21-0.46%
 USD/ANG1.73631.82111.78531.78531.7787-0.0066-0.37%
 USD/ARS17.331017.341017.337517.341017.2735-0.0015-0.01%
 USD/AUD1.27491.27551.27461.27541.2740+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/BBD1.95212.03692.00172.00171.9945-0.0072-0.36%
 USD/BDT80.62183.67482.41082.41082.147-0.263-0.32%
 USD/BGN1.64981.66671.65911.65911.6577-0.0009-0.05%
 USD/BHD0.37480.37990.37710.37740.3770+0.0003+0.08%
 USD/BIF1,720.001,767.501,751.001,751.001,743.75-7.25-0.41%
 USD/BND1.33191.37431.35771.35771.3531-0.0046-0.34%
 USD/BOB6.71597.05516.91006.91006.8855-0.0245-0.35%
 USD/BRL3.17013.17313.17113.17173.1711+0.0005+0.02%
 USD/BSD0.99051.00241.00001.00000.9965-0.0036-0.36%
 USD/BWP10.132010.403010.305010.305010.2675-0.0375-0.36%
 USD/BZD1.96052.04532.01022.01022.0029-0.0072-0.36%
 USD/CLP607.97631.71625.20625.20619.84-5.36-0.86%
 USD/CNY6.62606.62806.62856.63066.6248-0.0015-0.02%
 USD/COP2,897.102,981.902,923.332,939.502,923.33+16.17+0.55%
 USD/CRC556.03579.77569.96569.96567.90-2.06-0.36%
 USD/CUP0.97091.02170.99990.99990.9963-0.0036-0.36%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP46.75248.10947.83547.83547.431-0.405-0.85%
 USD/DZD113.724114.724114.235114.235114.220-0.011-0.01%
 USD/EGP17.614017.674017.647017.651017.6380-0.0030-0.02%
 USD/ETB26.659027.083027.275027.275026.8710-0.4040-1.48%
 USD/EUR0.84750.84790.84840.84840.8475-0.0007-0.08%
 USD/FJD2.03622.05722.04752.04752.0467-0.0008-0.04%
 USD/GBP0.75690.75700.75730.75780.7566-0.0003-0.04%
 USD/GEL2.46002.51002.48502.48502.48500.0000.00%
 USD/GHS4.35824.40064.40504.40504.3794-0.0256-0.58%
 USD/GMD47.050047.850047.450047.450047.45000.0000.00%
 USD/GNF8,914.109,066.709,000.009,000.008,990.40-9.60-0.11%
 USD/GTQ7.15697.49607.35347.35347.3265-0.0269-0.37%
 USD/HNL23.080023.928023.400023.509023.4000+0.1040+0.44%
 USD/HRK6.36426.36856.36896.37396.3607-0.0025-0.04%
 USD/HTG61.94563.64063.02463.02462.793-0.232-0.37%
 USD/IDR13,510.013,524.013,506.013,519.013,502.0+11.0+0.08%
 USD/IQD1,137.401,188.301,183.501,183.501,162.85-20.65-1.74%
 USD/IRR34,243.0034,245.0034,244.0034,244.0034,244.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.170105.770105.540105.540105.420-0.070-0.07%
 USD/JMD125.510128.560127.489127.489127.035-0.454-0.36%
 USD/KES101.630105.020103.455103.455103.045-0.130-0.13%
 USD/KHR3,935.904,105.504,040.004,040.004,020.70-19.30-0.48%
 USD/KMF417.380418.080418.375418.375417.7300.0000.00%
 USD/KZT329.810334.900333.520333.520332.355-1.165-0.35%
 USD/LAK8,058.408,482.308,321.008,321.008,270.35-50.65-0.61%
 USD/LBP1,476.701,544.601,510.501,510.651,510.50+0.15+0.01%
 USD/LKR150.120156.050153.640153.640153.085-0.555-0.36%
 USD/LSL13.235013.625013.565013.565013.4300-0.1350-1.00%
 USD/LYD1.33921.39011.36001.36471.3600+0.0046+0.34%
 USD/MAD9.39859.44859.43499.44209.4220-0.0114-0.12%
 USD/MDL17.020017.529017.337017.337017.2745-0.0625-0.36%
 USD/MGA3,006.303,091.103,072.503,072.503,048.70-23.80-0.77%
 USD/MKD51.82952.59252.23052.23052.190-0.020-0.04%
 USD/MMK1,344.0001,381.3001,367.6501,367.6501,362.650-5.000-0.37%
 USD/MOP7.84318.18238.04228.04228.0127-0.0295-0.37%
 USD/MRO348.510360.380364.500364.500354.445-10.055-2.76%
 USD/MUR32.68635.22933.94733.95933.945+0.010+0.03%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.400015.410015.40000.0000.00%
 USD/MWK726.510733.300735.000735.000729.905-5.095-0.69%
 USD/MYR4.22204.22704.22304.22454.2230+0.0015+0.04%
 USD/NAD13.234013.624013.568513.568513.4290-0.1395-1.03%
 USD/NGN351.000361.000356.000360.500356.0000.0000.00%
 USD/NIO30.216031.064030.550030.645030.5500+0.0900+0.29%
 USD/NPR102.350105.240104.175104.175103.795-0.380-0.36%
 USD/NZD1.39711.39751.39851.39851.3962-0.0012-0.09%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38620.38480.38490.3848+0.0001+0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97521.01761.00001.00000.9964-0.0036-0.36%
 USD/PEN3.16403.29973.23753.23753.2319-0.0056-0.17%
 USD/PGK3.12263.25830.31333.19070.3133+2.8772+918.50%
 USD/PHP51.25951.51351.41051.41051.375-0.024-0.05%
 USD/PKR103.580106.290105.400105.400104.935-0.465-0.44%
 USD/PYG5,506.005,726.405,636.655,636.655,616.20-20.45-0.36%
 USD/QAR3.77503.79503.80503.80503.64090.0000.00%
 USD/RON3.88423.89423.89183.89183.8870-0.0026-0.07%
 USD/RSD100.770100.980100.985101.040100.830-0.110-0.11%
 USD/RUB57.437957.437957.297557.502757.1978+0.000+0.00%
 USD/RWF837.780863.220841.000850.545841.000+9.500+1.13%
 USD/SCR12.677014.373013.379513.525013.3790+0.1455+1.09%
 USD/SDG6.61066.69546.67726.67726.6530-0.0241-0.36%
 USD/SOS557.00623.00590.00591.00590.000.000.00%
 USD/STD20,773.020,773.020,750.020,774.020,750.0+23.0+0.11%
 USD/SVC8.51538.92238.75048.75048.7188-0.0315-0.36%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.263013.602013.575013.575013.4325-0.1425-1.05%
 USD/TND2.47972.48972.47232.49302.4667+0.0124+0.50%
 USD/TTD6.57896.83326.74936.74936.7061-0.0433-0.64%
 USD/TWD30.17530.20530.20030.20630.190-0.010-0.03%
 USD/TZS2,194.602,279.402,248.102,248.102,237.00-11.10-0.49%
 USD/UAH26.077026.586026.430026.430026.3315-0.0985-0.37%
 USD/UGX3,603.903,680.203,655.303,655.303,642.05-13.25-0.36%
 USD/UYU28.792029.810029.480029.480029.3010-0.1790-0.61%
 USD/UZS8,000.508,059.908,055.008,055.008,030.20-24.80-0.31%
 USD/VEF9.970010.01009.985010.17139.9850+0.000+0.00%
 USD/VND22,300.022,978.022,719.522,719.522,639.0-80.5-0.35%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF556.170556.170558.220558.220556.170-2.050-0.37%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.0000.00%
 USD/XOF556.180556.180557.500557.500556.180-1.320-0.24%
 USD/XPF101.120101.120101.580101.580101.120-0.460-0.45%
 USD/YER249.750250.750250.325250.325250.2500.0000.00%
 USD/ZMK9.709.789.719.749.71+0.03+0.29%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
 ARS/USD0.057660.057700.057680.057890.057670.000000.00%
 CNY/USD0.15080.15090.15090.15090.15080.00000.00%
 DKK/USD0.15840.15850.15830.15850.1583+0.0001+0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.12800.0000.00%
 ILS/USD0.28540.28680.28540.28630.2854+0.0007+0.25%
 MXN/USD0.052950.052960.053040.053070.05295-0.00010-0.19%
 NOK/USD0.12570.12580.12560.12580.1256+0.0001+0.08%
 PLN/USD0.27830.27880.27840.27860.2783+0.0002+0.07%
 RUB/USD0.017420.017420.017450.017480.017390.000000.00%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26670.26660.00000.00%
 SEK/USD0.12280.12290.12280.12290.1228+0.0001+0.08%
 TRY/USD0.27200.27230.27190.27220.2717+0.0002+0.07%
 TWD/USD0.033100.033130.033120.033150.033080.000000.00%
 VEF/USD0.099900.100300.100150.100150.098320.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.073650.073740.073660.073730.073630.000000.00%
 UYU/USD0.033550.034730.033920.034140.03392+0.00020+0.59%
 PYG/USD0.0001750.0001820.0001770.0001780.0001770.0000000.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015830.0016450.0015990.0016140.0015990.0000000.00%
 COP/USD0.0003350.0003450.0003420.0003420.0003400.0000000.00%
 PEN/USD0.30310.31610.30890.30960.3089+0.0007+0.23%
 NIO/USD0.032190.033090.032740.032740.03264-0.00010-0.31%
 BOB/USD0.14170.14890.14470.14530.1447+0.0006+0.41%
 KRW/USD0.0008830.0008840.0008830.0008850.0008830.0000000.00%
 EGP/USD0.056580.056770.056660.056700.056650.000000.00%
 BTC/USD5,518.05,530.05,582.05,617.85,101.4-52.3-0.94%
 BTC/USD5,554.45,554.85,585.35,592.35,554.4-30.9-0.55%
 GAU/USD41.16641.18641.18341.20741.159-0.007-0.02%
 BTC/USD5,543.35,688.35,651.95,780.05,277.5-0.0-0.00%
 LTC/USD59.81060.35060.50061.55053.690-0.530-0.88%
 BTC/USD5,505.05,547.45,565.05,602.75,162.5-46.7-0.84%
 USD/BYN1.94791.95641.95931.95931.9522-0.0071-0.36%
 LTC/USD60.50060.65060.89061.15060.500-0.390-0.64%
 USD/MZN60.6461.7761.2661.2661.210.000.00%
 INR/USD0.015370.015380.015410.015410.015350.000000.00%
 BTC/USD5,511.55,516.25,574.85,594.85,114.0-62.2-1.12%
 LTC/USD59.84659.99860.50061.99052.870-0.600-0.99%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41031.41111.4093+0.000+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.29733.32063.30963.30963.3090-0.0007-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.68701.71001.68901.70161.6890+0.000+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.61656.62026.61926.62206.6181-0.0009-0.01%
 USD/KGS68.613668.613668.567268.613668.5672+0.000+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.65788.86988.79568.79568.7638-0.0318-0.36%
 USD/RUB57.375757.445757.462557.462557.3982-0.0518-0.09%
 USD/JPY RTS112.94112.94112.39113.04112.38+0.00+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98160.98160.97940.98330.9786+0.000+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.23660.23690.23680.23680.2367-0.0001-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.037610.038350.037840.037980.03784+0.00010+0.26%
 HUF/USD0.0038250.0038300.0038250.0038300.0038250.0000000.00%
 ETH/USD311.97312.14313.92315.00287.46-3.06-0.97%
 ETH/USD312.92312.99314.34314.72312.90-1.44-0.46%
 XRP/USD0.216000.216790.217010.235210.20157-0.00079-0.36%
 BTC/USD5,504.35,508.45,569.75,596.05,100.0-65.4-1.17%
 ETH/USD310.00311.49314.09315.77287.00-4.09-1.30%
 XRP/USD0.215600.216580.216260.234900.20250-0.00066-0.31%
 LTC/USD59.75259.77860.58761.98052.900-0.809-1.34%
 DASH/USD294.71295.75295.75298.47275.81-1.04-0.35%
 XRP/USD0.216660.217640.217890.217890.21699-0.00022-0.10%
 DASH/USD295.98299.11299.70299.89283.00-0.55-0.18%
 BTC/USD5,530.05,530.05,575.05,600.05,102.0-45.0-0.81%
 ETH/USD311.32311.47313.58316.40287.40-2.11-0.67%
 LTC/USD60.20060.21060.68061.85052.900-0.480-0.79%
 XRP/USD0.215400.215900.216900.234540.19964-0.00079-0.36%
 DASH/USD296.25296.89296.07300.00277.50-1.55-0.52%
 ETC/USD11.370011.390011.440011.844010.6000-0.0500-0.44%
 LTC/USD59.92059.99060.39062.00053.000-0.240-0.40%
 XMR/USD88.7889.2789.0091.9885.00-0.20-0.22%
 ZEC/USD227.15227.15229.53238.70214.00-2.38-1.04%
 ETH/USD306.89307.10316.20312.66295.08-9.10-2.88%
 LTC/USD60.21060.46359.02861.09053.990+1.378+2.33%
 EOS/USD0.540300.544070.540530.554100.51100+0.00208+0.38%
 XMR/USD89.6389.8490.0090.0089.65-0.35-0.39%
 XMR/USD89.0289.1889.2091.3985.80-0.19-0.21%
 ETC/USD11.383011.392011.441011.820010.6100-0.0480-0.42%
 ETC/USD11.451011.486011.475011.486011.4520-0.0230-0.20%
 ZEC/USD229.94230.00229.97230.00228.00+0.03+0.01%
 BTC/USD5,573.95,594.05,607.75,546.15,175.1-13.7-0.24%
 DASH/USD287.62289.82300.10288.16287.20-10.11-3.37%
 BCH/USD338.40343.60342.00343.70338.00+1.70+0.50%
 BTC/USD5,510.05,530.05,565.05,604.45,089.0-35.0-0.63%
 ETH/USD310.41311.34314.93316.36286.88-3.60-1.14%
 BCH/USD335.30338.00338.16375.00305.89-2.86-0.85%
 LTC/USD59.70060.00060.60062.15652.880-0.600-0.99%
 XRP/USD0.217000.217010.217000.235500.202740.000000.00%
 ETC/USD11.435311.503211.435311.880010.60100.00000.00%
 DASH/USD294.28297.10299.37300.82276.10-2.27-0.76%
 ZEC/USD228.24229.77230.61240.00215.00-2.37-1.03%
 XMR/USD88.7989.6988.7991.3486.00+0.90+1.01%
 IOT/USD0.453060.455100.452700.479000.42500+0.00220+0.49%
 ZEC/USD226.16227.48227.26238.78213.22-1.10-0.48%
 IDR/USD0.007390.007400.007410.007420.007400.000000.00%
 ANS/USD29.59029.79729.76031.51628.000-0.170-0.57%
 BCH/USD335.24336.44338.60374.98303.44-3.37-1.00%
 BCH/USD315.27333.50367.76374.44328.67-34.26-9.32%
 USDT/USD1.003001.005401.000301.010000.99970+0.00270+0.27%
 BTC/USD5,478.85,489.05,493.05,500.05,050.0-13.7-0.25%
 ETH/USD308.10308.20308.20311.00285.00-0.06-0.02%
 DASH/USD290.01291.77292.14293.49273.00-0.80-0.27%
 LTC/USD59.31359.59057.67860.20052.600+1.804+3.13%
 ETH/USD311.10311.72313.74315.00287.60-2.44-0.78%
 LTC/USD59.59660.00560.47961.97253.018-0.598-0.99%
 ZEC/USD227.53228.89229.24238.32215.08-1.29-0.56%
 XMR/USD88.8889.1489.3591.2785.61-0.33-0.37%
 EOS/USD0.545490.546580.546370.596820.47992-0.00035-0.06%
 DASH/USD294.30296.54296.45298.83276.27-0.97-0.33%
 XEM/USD0.214450.222000.214480.222350.20400+0.00173+0.81%
 BCH/USD332.81338.50338.26374.94307.58-2.51-0.74%
 BTC/USD5,508.95,520.95,569.15,599.05,105.9-51.2-0.92%
 ZEC/USD224.07225.20225.20232.50214.10-0.09-0.04%
 QTUM/USD11.000014.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.0000+0.00%
 WAVES/USD4.06444.10194.08314.12163.6523+0.0187+0.46%
 ETH/USD310.74310.99314.10315.11287.08-3.31-1.05%
 BTC/USD5,512.05,512.15,513.05,588.05,038.0-0.9-0.02%
 ETH/USD309.71312.64309.70318.00284.68+1.81+0.58%
 BTC/USD5,566.45,570.05,566.45,729.85,150.00.00.00%
 ETH/USD311.66314.24312.88319.78289.26+0.34+0.11%
 LSK/USD4.88005.47005.20005.84004.8100-0.2500-4.81%
 BCH/USD336.33336.33340.02375.90305.83-3.69-1.09%
 OMG/USD7.81027.82027.79588.09497.5999+0.0232+0.30%
 OMG/USD7.95378.02388.03708.34897.6517-0.1215-1.51%
 NXT/USD0.065120.065890.066200.066910.06100-0.00096-1.44%
 XLM/USD0.0345830.0350610.0351500.0463850.032100-0.0000890.00%
 REP/USD18.213518.350018.619918.753017.5890-0.2699-1.45%
 DOGE/USD0.0010400.0010560.0010520.0010900.0009810.0000000.00%
 MAID/USD0.379820.403590.385020.404990.36068-0.00049-0.13%
 BCN/USD0.0013960.0014030.0014040.0014350.001283-0.0000050.00%
 NXT/USD0.065670.066480.065790.067270.06106+0.00036+0.55%
 TNT/USD0.053560.054420.053250.055960.05209+0.00075+1.41%
 ADX/USD0.845000.846970.844710.894750.82951+0.00127+0.15%
 DNT/USD0.0394870.0401210.0392520.0398420.037084+0.000552+1.41%
 PAY/USD1.9761451.9959561.8671691.9881771.813033+0.118881+6.37%
 GNT/USD0.2149050.2169520.2157090.2215480.204170+0.000804+0.37%
 ZRX/USD0.213600.218550.215310.227890.19782+0.00172+0.80%
 STX/USD0.499070.504940.503760.518130.46770-0.00176-0.35%
 MCO/USD8.336148.413018.374589.227877.20808+0.03843+0.46%
 BCH/USD336.57339.54372.85377.01317.02-34.79-9.33%
 LTC/USD60.2847660.5447660.7718961.6117353.62959-0.22713-0.37%
 ICN/USD1.382011.393371.384061.391951.30149+0.00680+0.49%
 EOS/USD0.547440.552150.549790.576090.51755-0.00236-0.43%
 BAT/USD0.161320.162550.161710.165420.15223+0.00023+0.14%
 WINGS/USD0.449370.452430.450050.452430.42072+0.00085+0.19%
 TKN/USD1.105051.112971.186601.184651.06936-0.07759-6.54%
 GNO/USD80.7771681.4571284.0231784.3599374.87309-2.90603-3.46%
 CVC/USD0.336140.339240.325420.339440.30942+0.01227+3.77%
 SNGLS/USD0.156600.158020.150900.157540.13931+0.00641+4.25%
 MLN/USD70.5409071.1346970.8377973.3770967.41615-0.29689-0.42%
 STORJ/USD0.389790.393070.392290.398170.36639-0.00086-0.22%
 REP/USD18.2997018.4647718.9941719.0718917.79011-0.61194-3.22%
 DASH/USD294.95297.40302.30303.41281.85-6.13-2.03%
 DGD/USD69.46355470.07618069.76986771.26992066.604683-0.306309-0.44%
 EDG/USD0.5283880.5332600.5254850.5378620.490853+0.005339+1.02%
 MGO/USD0.3812930.3848090.3959570.3981190.364777-0.012906-3.26%
 CFI/USD0.0889380.0896860.0959100.0963870.084174-0.006598-6.88%
 ANT/USD1.6526031.6678411.6517861.7501801.577460+0.008436+0.51%
 BNT/USD2.1237852.1420882.2269382.2269382.023825-0.094002-4.22%
 SNT/USD0.0282570.0284610.0276470.0284610.025597+0.000712+2.58%
 1ST/USD0.2796930.2819350.2968920.3145890.260612-0.016078-5.42%
 RLC/USD0.4587360.4624130.4618770.4618770.427060-0.001303-0.28%
 XPT/USD961.10963.90958.35962.85958.35+4.15+0.43%
 XPD/USD922.00922.70921.70922.65921.20+0.65+0.07%
 WTI/USD52.0652.0952.0252.1152.01+0.06+0.12%
 STRAT/USD3.15003.45002.85003.45002.8800+0.3000+10.53%