العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرتغيرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.17981.17991.18261.18621.1771-0.0027-0.23%
 GBP/USD1.34381.34401.34171.34601.3375+0.0022+0.16%
 USD/JPY112.19112.21112.54112.88112.09-0.34-0.30%
 USD/CHF0.98780.98800.98540.99050.9840+0.0025+0.25%
 AUD/USD0.76720.76730.76360.76800.7628+0.0036+0.47%
 USD/CAD1.27541.27551.28151.28661.2714-0.0060-0.47%
 NZD/USD0.69960.69970.70240.70250.6978-0.0028-0.40%
 USD/ZAR13.487713.502713.456613.531913.3826+0.0386+0.29%
 USD/TRY3.88423.88503.81143.89703.8109+0.0732+1.92%
 BTC/USD16,620.616,627.716,491.217,108.416,166.2+116.9+0.71%
 USD/MXN19.034019.049519.009919.151218.9953+0.0319+0.17%
 USD/PLN3.57623.58233.56603.58863.5591+0.0133+0.37%
 USD/SEK8.41678.42178.41378.44678.3564+0.0055+0.07%
 USD/SGD1.34391.34611.34661.34911.3444-0.0016-0.12%
 USD/DKK6.30766.31266.29446.32476.2749+0.0157+0.25%
 USD/NOK8.27158.28008.32438.36168.2108-0.0486-0.58%
 USD/ILS3.51983.52043.52423.53163.5197-0.0041-0.12%
 XAU/USD1,254.461,254.861,255.681,259.141,250.58-1.02-0.08%
 XAG/USD15.89915.93016.07716.12815.837-0.162-1.01%
 USD/HUF266.14266.45266.00267.06264.80+0.29+0.11%
 USD/CZK21.763021.796521.698121.833521.6520+0.0816+0.38%
 USD/THB32.47032.48332.51032.57032.440-0.034-0.10%
 USD/AED3.67293.67303.67303.67313.67290.00000.00%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70960.70960.70900.0000.00%
 USD/KWD0.30100.30300.30210.30230.3018-0.0001-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.80687.81037.80427.81317.8041+0.0044+0.06%
 USD/SAR3.74623.75473.74993.75263.7485+0.0006+0.02%
 USD/INR64.25064.26064.33064.46164.155-0.075-0.12%
 USD/KRW1,088.251,090.251,084.651,090.701,084.52+4.60+0.42%
 BRL/USD0.29940.29970.30210.30220.2988-0.0026-0.86%
 CAD/USD0.78400.78410.77990.78650.7773+0.0042+0.54%
 CHF/USD1.01181.01221.01501.01631.0093-0.0029-0.29%
 FJD/USD0.48350.48850.48270.48600.4784+0.0033+0.68%
 GHS/USD0.22150.22360.22080.22270.2208+0.0018+0.82%
 JPY/USD0.008910.008920.008890.008920.008860.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17661.22541.20051.21081.2005+0.0006+0.05%
 SGD/USD0.74340.74360.74260.74380.7412+0.0009+0.12%
 USD/ALL112.740113.740113.490113.490112.600-0.250-0.22%
 USD/AMD482.74482.74483.55483.55479.30-0.81-0.17%
 USD/ANG1.74211.82661.78501.78501.7699-0.0007-0.04%
 USD/ARS17.435717.445717.300017.445317.2453+0.1407+0.81%
 USD/AUD1.30331.30341.30941.31101.3021-0.0061-0.47%
 USD/BBD1.95842.04292.00152.00151.9846-0.0009-0.04%
 USD/BDT82.95083.00082.97582.97582.2720.0000.00%
 USD/BGN1.65221.66491.65371.66201.6482+0.0049+0.30%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37950.37700.37730.37670.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,750.001,790.001,771.001,771.001,741.05-1.00-0.06%
 USD/BND1.34641.34751.35041.35041.3416-0.0034-0.25%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.91006.85150.00000.00%
 USD/BRL3.33693.33993.31003.34733.3091+0.0284+0.86%
 USD/BSD0.99361.00550.99990.99990.9915-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/BWP10.133010.404010.352010.352010.2640-0.0835-0.81%
 USD/BZD1.96692.05142.01002.01001.9930-0.0008-0.04%
 USD/CLP637.40638.40646.30646.42637.80-8.40-1.30%
 USD/CNY6.60646.60846.61756.62096.6061-0.0101-0.15%
 USD/COP2,999.083,001.083,011.503,016.022,996.50-11.42-0.38%
 USD/CRC553.21576.88565.29565.29560.53-0.25-0.04%
 USD/CUP0.97471.02541.00001.00000.99160.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP48.27048.40048.36048.36047.918-0.025-0.05%
 USD/DZD114.873115.873115.550115.555115.221-0.177-0.15%
 USD/EGP17.838517.898517.877017.892517.7369-0.0085-0.05%
 USD/ETB27.160027.160027.525027.535027.0900-0.3650-1.33%
 USD/EUR0.84760.84780.84560.84950.8432+0.0021+0.25%
 USD/FJD2.04712.06832.07182.09042.0577-0.0141-0.68%
 USD/GBP0.74410.74420.74530.74710.7432-0.0012-0.16%
 USD/GEL2.53002.57002.57502.57702.5500-0.0250-0.97%
 USD/GHS4.51104.51904.51004.52004.4910+0.0050+0.11%
 USD/GMD47.150047.750047.650047.650047.4500-0.2000-0.42%
 USD/GNF8,905.009,105.009,000.009,023.958,951.40+5.00+0.06%
 USD/GTQ7.17827.51647.34997.34997.2877-0.0026-0.04%
 USD/HNL23.500023.700023.560023.625523.4355+0.0400+0.17%
 USD/HRK6.39636.40066.38486.41136.3619+0.0137+0.21%
 USD/HTG63.02664.71763.85863.87163.319+0.013+0.02%
 USD/IDR13,547.013,561.013,547.013,596.013,545.0+7.0+0.05%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,186.001,192.051,192.051,181.95-9.05-0.76%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK104.920105.520104.000105.360103.850+1.220+1.17%
 USD/JMD124.850125.774125.254125.312124.190+0.059+0.05%
 USD/KES101.600104.990103.180103.308103.060+0.115+0.11%
 USD/KHR4,021.004,051.004,035.004,036.954,004.35+1.00+0.02%
 USD/KMF417.000418.000418.650418.650417.500-1.150-0.27%
 USD/KZT332.170333.170335.500335.500332.665-2.830-0.84%
 USD/LAK8,315.008,326.008,322.008,322.008,254.45-1.50-0.02%
 USD/LBP1,513.001,515.001,510.401,517.251,503.20+3.60+0.24%
 USD/LKR153.110153.290153.200153.350151.9050.0000.00%
 USD/LSL13.440013.450013.525013.525013.4450-0.0800-0.59%
 USD/LYD1.36001.36001.36001.36941.35780.00000.00%
 USD/MAD9.43329.48329.43589.46609.4198+0.0224+0.24%
 USD/MDL16.900017.407017.239517.239517.0940-0.0860-0.50%
 USD/MGA3,220.003,250.003,235.003,235.003,210.050.000.00%
 USD/MKD51.83852.60252.04852.30151.910+0.172+0.33%
 USD/MMK1,344.4001,381.6001,357.9501,363.0001,346.450+5.050+0.37%
 USD/MOP7.87108.20918.04058.04057.9725-0.0004-0.01%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000355.500356.000352.290+0.500+0.14%
 USD/MUR32.75135.29534.16334.20033.796-0.140-0.41%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.410015.410015.4000-0.0100-0.06%
 USD/MWK717.880733.070726.000726.000719.255-0.525-0.07%
 USD/MYR4.08204.08704.08764.08764.0685-0.0031-0.08%
 USD/NAD13.426313.433713.525013.525013.4057-0.0950-0.70%
 USD/NGN357.000363.000360.500360.500360.000-0.500-0.14%
 USD/NIO30.710031.110030.900030.910030.5650+0.0100+0.03%
 USD/NPR101.510104.380103.090103.090102.220-0.145-0.14%
 USD/NZD1.42911.42951.42351.43301.4235+0.0058+0.41%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38490.38500.3848+0.0001+0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97841.02071.00001.00000.9915-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/PEN3.24163.24443.23263.24873.2067+0.0105+0.32%
 USD/PGK3.13483.30033.21763.24593.19050.00000.00%
 USD/PHP50.52550.55550.34250.68750.280+0.198+0.39%
 USD/PKR109.750109.850109.050110.100108.570+0.750+0.69%
 USD/PYG5,553.505,773.305,626.455,663.405,578.90+36.95+0.66%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.68503.68503.6410-0.0440-1.19%
 USD/RON3.92273.93273.91673.93653.9051+0.0110+0.28%
 USD/RSD100.565101.565100.960101.320100.480+0.105+0.10%
 USD/RUB58.823558.823558.619058.911058.5582+0.2045+0.35%
 USD/RWF836.000866.000850.000858.030850.000+1.000+0.12%
 USD/SCR13.042014.738014.003014.005013.4090-0.1130-0.81%
 USD/SDG6.63156.71606.67666.67666.6202-0.0028-0.04%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00592.00594.00592.00+2.00+0.34%
 USD/STD20,560.021,260.020,927.020,927.020,693.0-17.0-0.08%
 USD/SVC8.54328.94898.75008.75008.6759-0.0039-0.04%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.450013.460013.605013.605013.4550-0.1500-1.10%
 USD/TND2.46632.47632.47812.51912.4621-0.0068-0.27%
 USD/TTD6.74496.75596.76056.76056.6730-0.0101-0.15%
 USD/TWD29.97930.00930.02330.03129.963-0.029-0.10%
 USD/TZS2,234.602,245.202,239.902,241.802,221.050.000.00%
 USD/UAH26.779027.279027.259527.429527.0290-0.2305-0.85%
 USD/UGX3,580.303,656.403,623.003,623.003,592.30-4.65-0.13%
 USD/UYU28.840029.040028.980028.980028.7300-0.0400-0.14%
 USD/UZS8,090.008,145.008,118.008,118.008,023.45-0.50-0.01%
 USD/VEF10.811910.819410.555710.815710.5557+0.2600+2.46%
 USD/VND22,680.022,750.022,712.022,715.522,521.0+3.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF554.500554.500558.760558.760554.030-4.260-0.76%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.0000.00%
 USD/XOF579.000584.000570.000582.000554.030+11.500+2.02%
 USD/XPF101.100101.700101.700101.700100.730-0.300-0.29%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.250250.300250.250+0.050+0.02%
 USD/ZMK9.739.8110.0310.039.77-0.25-2.54%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
 ARS/USD0.057330.057350.057800.057990.05734-0.00050-0.87%
 CNY/USD0.15130.15130.15110.15140.1510+0.0002+0.13%
 DKK/USD0.15840.15850.15890.15930.1581-0.0004-0.25%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.1280-0.0001-0.08%
 ILS/USD0.28410.28410.28380.28410.2832+0.0003+0.11%
 MXN/USD0.052510.052550.052600.052640.05222-0.00010-0.19%
 NOK/USD0.12080.12080.12010.12180.1199+0.0007+0.58%
 PLN/USD0.27900.27950.28040.28090.2787-0.0012-0.43%
 RUB/USD0.017000.017000.017060.017080.01698-0.00010-0.59%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26670.26680.26650.00000.00%
 SEK/USD0.11880.11890.11890.11970.11840.00000.00%
 TRY/USD0.25740.25750.26240.26240.2568-0.0049-1.87%
 TWD/USD0.033330.033350.033310.033380.033300.000000.00%
 VEF/USD0.092430.092490.094740.094740.09246-0.00230-2.43%
 ZAR/USD0.074060.074140.074290.074710.07391-0.00020-0.27%
 UYU/USD0.033960.035170.034510.034820.03451+0.00010+0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001780.0001790.0001770.0000000.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015660.0015690.0015470.0015680.0015470.0000000.00%
 COP/USD0.0003330.0003330.0003320.0003340.0003320.0000000.00%
 PEN/USD0.30820.30850.30940.31200.3078-0.0010-0.32%
 NIO/USD0.032140.032560.032360.032720.032350.000000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14600.14470.00000.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009170.0009180.0009220.0009220.0009170.0000000.00%
 EGP/USD0.055870.056060.055950.056380.055890.000000.00%
 BTC/USD16,390.016,390.116,166.616,830.415,852.7+225.8+1.40%
 BTC/USD16,375.016,400.016,455.016,698.515,825.7-59.6-0.36%
 GAU/USD40.32840.34840.37140.48340.207-0.033-0.08%
 BTC/USD17,136.117,200.017,219.417,519.116,222.1+210.0+1.22%
 LTC/USD267.00269.85295.00302.84260.00-25.00-8.47%
 BTC/USD16,597.716,696.116,128.716,800.015,260.0+570.4+3.54%
 USD/BYN2.02002.02852.03552.03552.0182-0.0112-0.55%
 LTC/USD265.00265.02294.61307.13260.00-29.61-10.05%
 USD/MZN59.2060.3759.8759.8759.79-0.09-0.14%
 INR/USD0.015560.015560.015550.015590.015510.000000.00%
 BTC/USD16,465.016,466.016,181.016,999.015,851.0+284.0+1.76%
 LTC/USD263.49263.97296.56310.37252.34-32.39-10.92%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40931.41051.4093+0.000+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.29963.32293.31023.31353.3084+0.0011+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.67501.70401.68951.70211.68950.00000.00%
 USD/CNH6.60646.60986.61316.61606.6041-0.0050-0.08%
 USD/KGS69.747169.747169.745069.747169.7450+0.000+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.70558.91688.81498.81498.7403-0.0037-0.04%
 USD/RUB58.789558.859558.573658.914058.2780+0.2509+0.43%
 USD/JPY RTS112.21112.21112.66112.87112.12-0.33-0.30%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98800.98800.98480.99040.9848+0.0020+0.20%
 MYR/USD0.24470.24500.24460.24580.2446+0.0002+0.08%
 UAH/USD0.036660.037340.036690.037000.03646+0.00030+0.82%
 HUF/USD0.0037520.0037570.0037590.0037750.0037440.0000000.00%
 ETH/USD662.60662.61691.65760.00651.00-28.99-4.19%
 ETH/USD660.00661.54680.00738.97653.00-19.34-2.84%
 XRP/USD0.827500.839990.460150.860000.40655+0.37984+82.55%
 BTC/USD16,269.216,394.815,939.016,668.015,240.0+330.2+2.07%
 ETH/USD660.00662.98680.00733.21629.00-20.00-2.94%
 XRP/USD0.800000.805000.450750.847000.40100+0.34925+77.48%
 LTC/USD262.60263.10290.10300.80253.62-27.50-9.48%
 DASH/USD871.63882.39863.56930.74814.61+18.84+2.18%
 XRP/USD0.881490.882140.470000.890000.46000+0.41214+87.69%
 DASH/USD879.52880.00864.18945.00840.00+15.34+1.77%
 BTC/USD16,827.516,827.516,680.017,199.616,215.0+147.5+0.88%
 ETH/USD678.39678.40712.78758.61660.83-34.39-4.82%
 LTC/USD273.74273.75312.990.000.00-39.24-12.54%
 XRP/USD0.832900.833300.465830.898820.43439+0.36917+79.25%
 DASH/USD880.96884.57871.81982.34840.00+12.82+1.47%
 ETC/USD29.88029.93028.52332.50027.614+1.357+4.76%
 LTC/USD264.56264.61302.16320.00252.65-37.45-12.39%
 XMR/USD311.20311.20297.00320.66281.00+14.20+4.78%
 ZEC/USD465.67470.97407.70488.09360.22+57.97+14.22%
 ETH/USD672.55677.38686.37748.43641.99-8.94-1.30%
 LTC/USD264.71269.00295.60304.48257.16-26.51-8.97%
 EOS/USD8.20218.21997.17548.67205.9502+1.0296+14.35%
 XMR/USD315.19315.27291.20330.00295.00+23.99+8.24%
 XMR/USD310.42311.65300.91332.50292.00+9.52+3.16%
 ETC/USD30.07530.08729.20034.18028.700+0.888+3.04%
 ETC/USD29.88029.90029.20933.95029.000+0.691+2.37%
 ZEC/USD467.43469.08415.20499.83410.30+52.81+12.72%
 BTC/USD16,422.016,515.016,086.516,917.015,943.4+415.5+2.58%
 DASH/USD889.77896.00873.50969.00839.92+22.53+2.58%
 BCH/USD1,794.91,801.91,561.21,998.01,561.2+203.7+13.05%
 BTC/USD16,249.316,259.816,050.016,548.015,280.0+169.8+1.06%
 ETH/USD653.43655.89684.76725.22610.00-31.33-4.58%
 BCH/USD1,773.61,779.11,555.71,962.01,490.0+218.0+14.01%
 LTC/USD261.00261.50291.80304.00252.51-30.30-10.38%
 XRP/USD0.810000.810000.455000.850000.40680+0.34767+76.41%
 ETC/USD29.60029.75028.92032.30027.900+0.849+2.93%
 DASH/USD871.00879.00869.00924.00817.00+10.00+1.15%
 ZEC/USD465.00467.73406.50498.00364.90+61.46+15.12%
 XMR/USD321.00322.00296.10323.98285.00+24.90+8.41%
 IOT/USD3.75003.75774.04514.32623.6681-0.3030-7.49%
 ZEC/USD468.65469.99412.52518.00376.32+57.47+13.93%
 IDR/USD0.007370.007380.007430.007430.00736-0.00010-1.35%
 ANS/USD47.37047.99943.82452.20040.980+4.176+9.53%
 BCH/USD1,792.31,792.91,581.42,100.01,550.1+211.5+13.37%
 BCH/USD1,805.51,842.51,574.02,072.01,562.7+268.0+17.03%
 USDT/USD1.005101.008001.002001.029901.00200+0.00600+0.60%
 BTC/USD16,306.416,397.016,200.116,642.215,800.0+106.3+0.66%
 ETH/USD656.40657.00691.96735.00652.06-34.96-5.05%
 DASH/USD861.10877.70873.09949.93835.00+1.61+0.18%
 LTC/USD260.73263.77297.10306.00252.00-36.09-12.15%
 ETH/USD657.30659.17682.24780.00647.00-23.17-3.40%
 LTC/USD262.01263.47292.86303.00253.80-29.94-10.22%
 ZEC/USD467.53467.73413.45494.60355.00+54.19+13.11%
 XMR/USD310.04310.96297.42325.00283.26+12.83+4.31%
 EOS/USD8.18008.18607.16548.68995.6667+1.0182+14.21%
 DASH/USD879.24880.09866.64957.14827.05+13.02+1.50%
 XEM/USD0.535010.540840.508200.566140.48000+0.03087+6.08%
 BCH/USD1,780.81,791.31,547.32,100.01,480.0+237.7+15.36%
 BTC/USD16,374.516,389.515,980.916,400.015,526.0+393.6+2.46%
 ZEC/USD463.60466.00410.91485.00369.00+55.09+13.41%
 QTUM/USD0.00000.000014.816914.816914.8169+0.0000+0.00%
 WAVES/USD12.645412.751913.304613.678312.0716-0.6060-4.55%
 ETH/USD653.51655.95692.98745.00643.10-39.82-5.75%
 BTC/USD16,356.616,397.016,000.016,445.015,148.2+328.0+2.05%
 ETH/USD653.33654.88683.99747.60624.02-30.29-4.43%
 BTC/USD15,982.616,101.115,863.216,384.515,455.5+237.9+1.50%
 ETH/USD635.21639.90662.07712.66629.41-24.52-3.70%
 LSK/USD9.310010.89009.590011.00006.5200+1.2100+12.62%
 BCH/USD1,778.01,790.51,560.01,980.01,475.0+218.0+13.97%
 OMG/USD10.648010.655010.649011.980010.1000+0.0140+0.13%
 OMG/USD10.395610.478910.274810.97919.8084+0.1208+1.18%
 NXT/USD0.664900.665000.680000.723700.64501-0.01500-2.21%
 XLM/USD0.190100.192000.144950.197990.14000+0.04516+31.15%
 REP/USD35.30035.51534.65138.00032.130+0.649+1.87%
 DOGE/USD0.0035490.0035750.0033770.0039000.003050+0.000177+5.24%
 MAID/USD0.466280.485720.499170.551000.41000-0.02610-5.23%
 BCN/USD0.0026440.0026580.0025060.0026970.002399+0.000151+6.03%
 NXT/USD0.667080.679770.677820.708590.63990-0.00134-0.20%
 TNT/USD0.0885870.0900000.0817430.0912750.076690+0.008257+10.10%
 ADX/USD1.208161.213071.212091.242871.15105-0.00393-0.32%
 DNT/USD0.0510410.0522240.0452410.0518610.042829+0.006620+14.63%
 PAY/USD2.25952.27992.26562.35402.0983+0.0143+0.63%
 GNT/USD0.407310.411190.342880.412150.32680+0.06493+18.94%
 ZRX/USD0.346030.351590.324110.383940.27415+0.02748+8.48%
 STX/USD0.493440.499230.475550.534430.46391+0.02078+4.37%
 MCO/USD15.050715.183418.039520.000014.6781-2.9224-16.20%
 BCH/USD1,736.61,748.41,556.41,969.01,501.1+186.1+11.96%
 LTC/USD256.82257.59289.26294.99253.00-32.44-11.21%
 ICN/USD1.378531.389421.516241.581171.33476-0.13227-8.72%
 EOS/USD8.00378.05706.94018.54765.9304+1.0903+15.71%
 BAT/USD0.224530.226180.225650.235270.21484-0.00029-0.13%
 WINGS/USD0.571000.576030.577690.625000.55508-0.00417-0.72%
 TKN/USD1.042591.051571.179461.257681.03925-0.13687-11.60%
 GNO/USD135.36136.34138.16145.47131.87-2.31-1.67%
 CVC/USD0.440000.442430.341350.444470.32516+0.10108+29.61%
 SNGLS/USD0.148520.149150.142700.157830.13556+0.00613+4.30%
 MLN/USD74.26174.90176.77277.67774.238-1.871-2.44%
 STORJ/USD0.964850.968790.954771.007170.90515+0.01007+1.05%
 REP/USD33.47433.75633.82035.97932.399-0.205-0.61%
 DASH/USD856.53864.29855.28917.18831.03+9.01+1.05%
 DGD/USD132.26133.35130.73160.96125.41+2.08+1.59%
 EDG/USD1.369051.378161.333271.456511.29703+0.04034+3.03%
 MGO/USD0.681110.686540.657600.761340.62445+0.02622+3.99%
 CFI/USD0.136270.137470.132130.137470.12602+0.00534+4.04%
 ANT/USD2.49362.51292.58232.67252.4069-0.0791-3.06%
 BNT/USD3.50883.53283.65133.89963.5088-0.1305-3.57%
 SNT/USD0.0684040.0689140.0601430.0708640.058790+0.008771+14.58%
 1ST/USD0.000000.000000.393520.393520.393520.000000.00%
 RLC/USD0.756500.763020.727880.794600.72014+0.03188+4.38%
 XPT/USD882.30882.70888.45891.35878.00-5.95-0.67%
 XPD/USD1,034.001,036.501,019.301,038.551,006.30+15.95+1.56%
 WTI/USD56.8656.8956.6557.0256.05+0.23+0.41%
 STRAT/USD9.82009.90009.420010.20009.0000+0.4800+5.10%
 BTG/USD292.20293.00263.09347.38261.34+29.91+11.37%
 BTG/USD290.17293.15260.44329.19251.01+31.77+12.20%
 ETP/USD3.26623.28993.07983.45002.7200+0.2099+6.82%
 B2X/USD182.37188.93187.93194.11180.00-2.90-1.54%
 BTC/USD17,241.717,295.017,195.217,650.016,864.2+99.5+0.58%
 BCH/USD1,857.11,890.01,655.12,175.01,600.0+230.6+13.93%
 ETH/USD705.00705.80732.00790.00684.53-27.00-3.69%
 ZEC/USD500.00504.00430.50530.00389.00+69.50+16.14%
 DASH/USD915.01930.90926.991,031.84885.07-11.98-1.29%
 XRP/USD0.933000.940000.474000.970000.42000+0.46600+98.31%
 ETC/USD29.66029.76028.75033.00027.970+0.960+3.34%
 XMR/USD310.13311.84302.70327.86289.20+9.14+3.02%
 BCH/USD1,770.51,793.71,567.02,009.01,477.6+216.8+13.84%
 OMG/USD10.550210.550210.420111.40009.8824+0.1301+1.25%
 BNB/USD2.95572.99842.70003.02002.5144+0.2757+10.21%
 ANS/USD48.00148.01044.46654.78042.083+3.544+7.97%
 QTUM/USD17.518017.694016.790019.300016.1500+0.9050+5.39%
 ZRX/USD0.359960.377320.332370.410000.27836+0.03990+12.00%
 BCC/USD350.60368.60341.00370.00326.00+9.60+2.82%
 TRX/USD0.0178900.0187000.0135000.0200000.008500+0.004390+32.52%
 BTC/USD16,664.016,664.016,472.017,150.016,135.2+192.0+1.17%
 ETH/USD670.42671.69703.18755.00661.77-34.28-4.88%
 XDN/USD0.0035680.0035820.0034990.0039760.0032320.0000780.00%
 BTX/USD14.200015.480014.500016.810013.0000+0.9800+6.76%
 GUP/USD0.473820.477400.388250.478360.37867+0.08556+22.04%
 PTOY/USD0.316900.319440.367030.369010.31210-0.04886-13.31%
 BCH/USD1,773.01,795.41,589.02,000.01,522.0+181.0+11.39%
 ADA/USD0.2131150.2131150.1333330.2131150.126984+0.079800+59.85%
 USD/BTC0.0000610.0000610.0000600.0000630.0000590.0000000.00%
 HSR/USD17.45917.63916.65820.17216.024+0.891+5.35%
 ANS/USD47.69547.96344.57852.90039.231+2.912+6.53%
 ANS/USD47.51048.00044.18050.32040.100+3.450+7.81%
 BTG/USD290.50291.99262.50338.80254.95+28.00+10.67%
 STX/USD0.488890.492810.467320.498900.43000+0.02244+4.80%
 BNT/USD3.54893.60003.81534.19543.4000-0.2612-6.84%
 PPT/USD38.557438.557435.150044.745834.5082+3.4074+9.69%
 BTS/USD0.26230.26230.23330.26670.2258+0.0290+12.43%
 ARDR/USD0.88520.88520.96671.00000.8571-0.0814-8.42%
 ARK/USD4.37704.37704.47504.75414.1587-0.0980-2.19%
 VTC/USD7.63937.63938.15008.37507.5000-0.5107-6.27%
 STEEM/USD2.04922.08201.80002.13331.7419+0.2656+14.76%
 DCR/USD68.852568.868973.991774.475066.1508-5.1310-6.93%
 KMD/USD3.52463.55743.53333.83333.3968+0.0077+0.22%
 PIVX/USD5.39345.40985.05005.50004.8871+0.3516+6.96%
 SC/USD0.0163930.0163930.0166670.0169490.015873-0.000300-1.80%
 POWR/USD0.68850.68850.61670.78690.5968+0.0719+11.66%
 QASH/USD0.696080.698080.705000.790000.64000-0.00893-1.27%
 VERI/USD203.77231.55243.00250.00158.00-33.00-13.58%
 SALT/USD7.77757.86017.17908.08296.9339+0.6811+9.49%
 MONA/USD13.655713.770513.983314.833313.3889-0.2702-1.93%
 EMC2/USD1.55741.57381.65001.75411.5238-0.0844-5.12%
 YOYOW/USD0.316880.317700.288540.356110.28000+0.02916+10.11%