العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرتغيرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.17271.17281.17231.17311.1709+0.0005+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.28701.28721.28681.28751.2864+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/JPY109.44109.45109.58109.58109.30-0.14-0.13%
 USD/CHF0.96190.96210.96310.96310.9619-0.0011-0.11%
 AUD/USD0.78870.78890.78860.78910.7870+0.0002+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.26711.26731.26791.26921.2672-0.0007-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.72860.72880.72830.72930.7276+0.0004+0.05%
 USD/ZAR13.288413.300413.263313.311413.2125+0.0311+0.23%
 USD/TRY3.52823.52953.52663.53013.5248+0.0023+0.07%
 BTC/USD4,256.14,259.94,319.84,311.84,258.3-11.1-0.26%
 USD/MXN17.879317.894917.847217.908117.8349+0.0399+0.22%
 USD/PLN3.63833.64443.64503.64913.6361-0.0036-0.10%
 USD/SEK8.13308.13818.13948.14928.1339-0.0039-0.05%
 USD/SGD1.36511.36731.36651.36741.3660-0.0003-0.02%
 USD/DKK6.33816.34316.34346.35126.3390-0.0028-0.04%
 USD/NOK7.97477.98127.96877.98267.9668+0.0092+0.12%
 USD/ILS3.62063.62703.62433.62493.6235-0.0004-0.01%
 XAU/USD1,287.531,287.901,287.971,289.411,287.26-0.25-0.02%
 XAG/USD16.99517.03517.03817.07717.005-0.023-0.14%
 USD/HUF258.91259.21259.30259.60259.02-0.24-0.09%
 USD/CZK22.209522.243522.238522.263422.2205-0.0120-0.05%
 USD/THB33.24633.25633.26033.29333.239-0.009-0.03%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67303.67313.6730+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70870.70900.7087+0.0003+0.04%
 USD/KWD0.30140.30240.30210.30210.3019-0.0002-0.07%
 USD/HKD7.82197.82457.82367.82397.8228-0.0004-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74613.75473.75063.75203.7496-0.0002-0.01%
 USD/INR64.22064.24064.21564.24064.150+0.015+0.02%
 USD/KRW1,141.951,143.951,141.901,144.201,141.24+1.05+0.09%
 BRL/USD0.31480.31510.31500.31500.31490.00000.00%
 CAD/USD0.78900.78920.78850.78940.7875+0.0006+0.08%
 CHF/USD1.03941.03951.03861.03971.0372+0.0009+0.09%
 FJD/USD0.49330.49830.49580.49900.49580.00000.00%
 GHS/USD0.22550.22770.22610.22680.2261+0.0005+0.22%
 JPY/USD0.009140.009140.009130.009150.009130.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17771.22701.19991.20321.1999+0.0025+0.21%
 SGD/USD0.73190.73210.73170.73210.7313+0.0003+0.04%
 USD/ALL110.880115.150112.820113.015112.820+0.195+0.17%
 USD/AMD451.63502.84478.20478.20476.92-0.96-0.20%
 USD/ANG1.73461.82001.78101.78101.7761-0.0037-0.21%
 USD/ARS17.343017.353017.346817.352517.3410+0.0012+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.26751.26771.26821.27061.2672-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/BBD1.95642.04182.00322.00321.9974-0.0041-0.20%
 USD/BDT79.51382.58681.17581.17580.987-0.126-0.15%
 USD/BGN1.65771.67771.66841.67011.6670-0.0007-0.04%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37960.37700.37710.37690.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,712.001,759.801,739.451,739.451,734.50-3.55-0.20%
 USD/BND1.34311.38571.36511.36511.3633-0.0007-0.05%
 USD/BOB6.79327.13476.91006.96406.9100+0.0539+0.78%
 USD/BRL3.17363.17663.17513.17603.17460.00000.00%
 USD/BSD0.99261.00451.00051.00050.9976-0.0020-0.20%
 USD/BWP10.089010.362010.246010.246010.2175-0.0205-0.20%
 USD/BZD1.97002.05542.01682.01682.0112-0.0040-0.20%
 USD/CLP646.20647.20646.70646.70642.840.000.00%
 USD/CNY6.67506.67636.67636.68026.6585-0.0007-0.01%
 USD/COP2,975.422,978.922,977.942,977.942,961.95-0.77-0.03%
 USD/CRC565.04588.94578.15578.15576.55-1.16-0.20%
 USD/CUP0.97311.02431.00071.00070.9980-0.0021-0.21%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP46.44247.80847.25047.25047.090-0.125-0.26%
 USD/DZD109.710110.560110.139110.219110.125-0.004-0.00%
 USD/EGP17.741017.801017.740717.775717.7325+0.0303+0.17%
 USD/ETB23.116023.543023.377023.377023.3125-0.0475-0.20%
 USD/EUR0.85270.85280.85300.85410.8524-0.0003-0.04%
 USD/FJD2.00682.02722.01702.01702.00410.00000.00%
 USD/GBP0.77680.77700.77710.77740.7766-0.0002-0.03%
 USD/GEL2.38262.42022.40092.40142.4009+0.000+0.00%
 USD/GHS4.39164.43434.41004.41304.4098+0.0030+0.07%
 USD/GMD44.500045.500045.470045.470045.00000.0000.00%
 USD/GNF8,804.908,958.508,899.608,899.608,875.05-17.90-0.20%
 USD/GTQ7.08827.42967.27437.27437.2542-0.0154-0.21%
 USD/HNL22.923023.776023.396523.396523.3315-0.0470-0.20%
 USD/HRK6.31146.31566.31686.32396.3065-0.0033-0.05%
 USD/HTG62.86164.56863.84363.84363.663-0.129-0.20%
 USD/IDR13,366.013,374.013,364.513,379.013,364.5+5.5+0.04%
 USD/IQD1,139.601,190.801,167.601,167.601,164.20-2.40-0.21%
 USD/IRR32,677.0032,679.0032,678.0032,678.0032,678.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK106.840107.440107.190107.330107.100-0.050-0.05%
 USD/JMD126.180129.250127.902127.902127.615-0.187-0.15%
 USD/KES102.010105.420103.460103.730103.220+0.255+0.25%
 USD/KHR4,030.404,201.204,124.104,124.104,112.70-8.30-0.20%
 USD/KMF418.400419.900419.150419.150419.150+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KZT329.570334.690332.585332.585331.850-0.455-0.14%
 USD/LAK8,058.308,485.108,288.758,288.758,265.45-17.05-0.21%
 USD/LBP1,470.001,538.301,506.501,506.501,503.00-2.35-0.16%
 USD/LKR150.080156.050153.300153.300152.955-0.235-0.15%
 USD/LSL13.020013.413013.244013.244013.2075-0.0275-0.21%
 USD/LYD1.34311.39431.37151.37151.3677-0.0028-0.20%
 USD/MAD9.23579.74739.49179.49769.4812-0.0002-0.00%
 USD/MDL17.582018.094017.874517.874517.8250-0.0365-0.20%
 USD/MGA2,910.302,995.702,959.052,959.052,950.85-6.05-0.20%
 USD/MKD52.16052.86052.52052.57052.494-0.009-0.02%
 USD/MMK1,345.2001,382.7001,366.7001,366.7001,362.950-2.750-0.20%
 USD/MOP7.87498.21648.06238.06238.0389-0.0166-0.21%
 USD/MRO358.440370.390365.190365.190364.150-0.775-0.21%
 USD/MUR32.20734.76533.48033.48633.474+0.006+0.02%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.450015.45000.0000.00%
 USD/MWK721.150727.980725.625725.625724.020-1.060-0.15%
 USD/MYR4.29404.29904.29554.29754.2955+0.0010+0.02%
 USD/NAD13.020013.413013.186313.216513.1863+0.0303+0.23%
 USD/NGN362.000363.000363.500363.500362.5000.0000.00%
 USD/NIO29.553030.407030.040530.040529.9575-0.0605-0.20%
 USD/NPR101.060103.960102.715102.715102.430-0.205-0.20%
 USD/NZD1.37201.37241.37341.37431.3712-0.0012-0.09%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38600.38520.38520.3849-0.0002-0.05%
 USD/PAB0.97701.01971.00051.00050.9977-0.0021-0.21%
 USD/PEN3.16823.30483.24253.24253.2341-0.0060-0.18%
 USD/PGK3.10123.23783.17433.17433.1670-0.0047-0.15%
 USD/PHP51.25551.51151.36051.41051.348+0.023+0.04%
 USD/PKR103.850106.580105.375105.375105.135-0.160-0.15%
 USD/PYG5,446.105,668.005,568.405,568.405,553.00-11.35-0.20%
 USD/QAR3.63893.64293.64083.64133.6408+0.000+0.00%
 USD/RON3.90673.91673.91293.91813.9114-0.0012-0.03%
 USD/RSD101.630101.850101.785101.925101.585-0.045-0.04%
 USD/RUB59.234059.234059.385259.469859.00010.0000.00%
 USD/RWF833.920859.520848.440848.440846.055-1.720-0.20%
 USD/SCR12.592014.297013.444013.444512.9765+0.0005+0.00%
 USD/SDG6.62406.70936.68026.68026.6617-0.0135-0.20%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00594.00594.00594.000.000.00%
 USD/STD20,911.020,911.020,955.020,955.020,897.0-44.0-0.21%
 USD/SVC8.53138.94108.75428.75428.7296-0.0181-0.21%
 USD/SYP510.000520.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.051013.392013.248013.248013.2115-0.0265-0.20%
 USD/TND2.40282.41282.40832.41452.4072-0.0005-0.02%
 USD/TTD6.62316.87926.76166.76166.7461-0.0104-0.15%
 USD/TWD30.36330.39330.30830.38430.308+0.070+0.23%
 USD/TZS2,192.002,277.302,242.402,242.402,232.85-7.75-0.35%
 USD/UAH25.220025.733025.530025.530025.4565-0.0535-0.21%
 USD/UGX3,560.903,637.703,606.903,606.903,596.70-7.60-0.21%
 USD/UYU27.988029.012028.525028.525028.4810-0.0250-0.09%
 USD/UZS4,118.204,177.904,156.604,156.604,145.15-8.55-0.21%
 USD/VEF10.262910.270410.230210.266710.2302+0.000+0.00%
 USD/VND22,353.023,036.022,725.022,725.022,677.5-30.5-0.13%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF559.920559.920561.050561.050559.480-1.130-0.20%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.0000.00%
 USD/XOF559.920559.920561.050561.050559.500-1.130-0.20%
 USD/XPF101.800101.800102.010102.010101.710-0.210-0.21%
 USD/YER249.700250.900250.300250.300250.3000.0000.00%
 USD/ZMK8.969.059.009.019.000.010.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
 ARS/USD0.057630.057660.057640.057660.057630.000000.00%
 CNY/USD0.14980.14980.14980.15020.14970.00000.00%
 DKK/USD0.15760.15770.15760.15770.15750.00000.00%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12790.12790.12790.12780.0000.00%
 ILS/USD0.27570.27620.27590.27600.27590.00000.00%
 MXN/USD0.055880.055930.056030.056070.05584-0.00010-0.18%
 NOK/USD0.12530.12540.12550.12550.1253-0.0002-0.16%
 PLN/USD0.27430.27480.27430.27500.2740+0.0002+0.07%
 RUB/USD0.016880.016880.016840.016950.016820.000000.00%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26670.26650.00000.00%
 SEK/USD0.12290.12290.12290.12290.12270.00000.00%
 TRY/USD0.28330.28340.28360.28370.2833-0.0002-0.07%
 TWD/USD0.032900.032940.033000.033000.03291-0.00010-0.30%
 VEF/USD0.097370.097440.097750.097750.09740-0.000300.00%
 ZAR/USD0.075170.075260.075410.075490.07513-0.00020-0.27%
 UYU/USD0.034470.035730.035060.035120.035060.000000.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001800.0001810.0001800.0000000.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015450.0015480.0015460.0015560.0015460.0000000.00%
 COP/USD0.0003360.0003360.0003360.0003380.0003360.0000000.00%
 PEN/USD0.30260.31560.30840.30930.3084+0.0007+0.23%
 NIO/USD0.032890.033840.033300.033390.03330+0.00010+0.30%
 BOB/USD0.14020.14720.14470.14470.1437-0.0010-0.69%
 KRW/USD0.0008740.0008750.0008750.0008760.0008740.0000000.00%
 EGP/USD0.056180.056370.056370.056390.05626-0.00010-0.18%
 BTC/USD4,261.04,270.14,319.44,480.04,167.2-59.4-1.38%
 BTC/USD4,280.84,286.14,295.94,296.04,290.50.10.00%
 GAU/USD41.39141.41141.41041.45641.386-0.009-0.02%
 BTC/USD4,282.34,300.04,304.34,858.24,210.0+2.5+0.06%
 LTC/USD44.8844.9245.3047.0044.80-0.38-0.84%
 BTC/USD4,413.44,413.44,478.34,680.04,356.3-64.9-1.45%
 USD/BYN1.93481.94341.94311.94311.9377-0.0039-0.20%
 LTC/USD43.5844.0744.1044.1044.100.000.00%
 USD/MZN60.7261.9161.2961.3161.29+0.00+0.00%
 INR/USD0.015570.015570.015580.015590.015570.000000.00%
 BTC/USD4,253.44,253.54,335.04,492.34,152.0-81.5-1.88%
 LTC/USD43.3943.4043.7444.9142.91-0.35-0.79%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41111.41111.4105-0.0006-0.04%
 KWD/USD3.30073.32403.30983.31243.3098+0.0025+0.08%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.70001.71541.70000.0000.00%
 USD/CNH6.68456.68496.68676.68836.6821-0.0020-0.03%
 USD/KGS68.714568.714568.711068.714568.7110+0.000+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.69478.90818.81968.81968.7948-0.0182-0.21%
 USD/RUB59.039859.109859.074859.074959.07470.00000.00%
 USD/JPY RTS109.52109.52109.87110.32109.460.000.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96280.96280.96620.96970.96080.0000.00%
 MYR/USD0.23260.23290.23280.23280.2327-0.0001-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.038860.039650.039170.039290.03917+0.00010+0.26%
 HUF/USD0.0038580.0038620.0038570.0038600.0038530.0000000.00%
 ETH/USD295.33295.58303.36312.00293.00-7.76-2.56%
 ETH/USD298.10298.92301.18301.18299.00-2.18-0.72%
 XRP/USD0.152580.153540.156540.160270.15200-0.00232-1.48%
 BTC/USD4,248.24,248.24,332.54,489.24,180.0-84.3-1.94%
 ETH/USD295.61295.61303.35311.49295.28-7.74-2.55%
 XRP/USD0.151100.152740.157500.161000.15104-0.00492-3.13%
 LTC/USD43.2043.3543.8044.6743.00-0.45-1.04%
 DASH/USD227.511229.000245.872264.549226.000-18.361-7.47%
 XRP/USD0.155540.155600.158200.158300.15550-0.00270-1.71%
 DASH/USD235.000235.989239.800239.800235.000-4.800-2.00%
 BTC/USD4,261.04,261.04,358.14,469.04,180.0-97.1-2.23%
 ETH/USD297.11297.12303.50309.41297.11-6.39-2.11%
 LTC/USD43.5043.5144.2044.7043.13-0.69-1.56%
 XRP/USD0.151250.151990.157160.161190.15115-0.00516-3.28%
 DASH/USD227.190228.550247.410262.780227.000-20.410-8.25%
 ETC/USD13.58013.58013.84014.26113.510-0.260-1.88%
 LTC/USD43.2943.5043.5844.8643.00-0.08-0.18%
 XMR/USD47.104747.534447.849849.624547.0000-0.7451-1.56%
 ZEC/USD205.0000206.2000209.5190218.3000205.6800-3.3190-1.58%
 ETH/USD298.87299.05299.86311.73297.66-0.83-0.28%
 LTC/USD43.6143.6143.6044.5143.02+0.01+0.03%
 EOS/USD1.50111.50711.51361.61801.4800-0.0125-0.83%
 EOS/USD1.51011.52081.53001.53011.5101-0.0199-1.30%
 XMR/USD47.602147.985348.000048.000047.6011-0.3989-0.83%
 XMR/USD47.310047.384047.875049.470046.8120-0.5650-1.18%
 ETC/USD13.60313.63713.80614.20113.502-0.157-1.14%
 ETC/USD13.55013.64113.80013.80313.526-0.159-1.15%
 ZEC/USD206.1557212.2478210.5000210.5000210.0000-0.5000-0.24%
 BTC/USD4,250.004,276.904,329.804,467.004,198.90-53.70-1.24%
 DASH/USD227.120228.951243.960261.039227.771-16.190-6.64%
 BCH/USD447.00499.00438.00520.00424.10+61.00+13.93%
 BTC/USD4,235.004,241.904,322.004,490.974,178.00-87.00-2.01%
 ETH/USD295.10296.25303.00311.85295.00-6.75-2.23%
 BCH/USD518.37521.00375.04584.88294.20+145.96+38.92%
 LTC/USD43.40043.92843.65044.80243.001-0.250-0.57%
 XRP/USD0.151200.154000.157920.161000.15120-0.00673-4.26%
 ETC/USD13.62013.79513.70014.20013.566+0.095+0.69%
 DASH/USD229.373231.995244.850264.569227.638-15.477-6.32%
 ZEC/USD206.0000209.0800208.0000218.4400206.0000-2.0000-0.96%
 XMR/USD47.246648.000047.286649.710047.0200-0.0400-0.08%
 IOT/USD0.93320.93981.05001.10000.9300-0.1102-10.50%
 DSH/USD227.190228.550247.410262.780227.000-20.410-8.25%
 ZEC/USD205.0900206.7900208.9400219.4500202.3200-3.8500-1.84%
 IDR/USD0.007480.007480.007480.007480.007480.000000.00%
 ANS/USD39.333139.430040.954846.000038.6250-1.5248-3.72%
 BCH/USD515.00520.00379.70559.00291.10+140.80+37.08%
 BCH/USD516.12537.00383.30462.40303.28+149.50+39.00%
 USDT/USD0.996300.998900.999901.000000.99610-0.00110-0.11%
 BTC/USD4,207.004,215.574,215.004,320.004,106.96+0.57+0.01%
 ETH/USD294.00296.99296.05302.00290.00-2.05-0.69%
 DASH/USD229.700230.000238.730253.000220.000-9.030-3.78%
 LTC/USD43.000043.500043.300044.420042.2700-0.3000-0.69%
 ETH/USD295.180296.380304.010311.560294.030-8.140-2.68%
 LTC/USD43.16943.64344.07345.64943.042-0.672-1.52%
 ZEC/USD205.0400207.1800216.6800218.4300205.0200-10.5800-4.88%
 XMR/USD47.100047.430048.690049.430047.0400-1.2600-2.59%
 EOS/USD1.48001.52221.59221.60361.4800-0.1015-6.37%
 DASH/USD226.830229.940230.990262.090227.930-2.320-1.00%
 XEM/USD0.240000.242000.254860.259000.24000-0.01285-5.04%
 BCH/USD510.000520.000300.000560.000292.000+210.000+70.00%
 BTC/USD4,239.124,248.174,357.314,481.004,181.72-108.53-2.49%