العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرتغيرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.12111.12161.12571.12631.1192-0.0042-0.37%
 GBP/USD1.29391.29441.29801.30191.2929-0.0040-0.31%
 USD/JPY111.83111.86111.93112.04111.66-0.09-0.08%
 USD/CHF1.02111.02141.01541.02311.0152+0.0060+0.59%
 AUD/USD0.70930.70950.71320.71400.7081-0.0039-0.55%
 USD/CAD1.34311.34371.33451.34381.3341+0.0092+0.69%
 NZD/USD0.66470.66490.66790.66890.6630-0.0030-0.45%
 USD/ZAR14.300014.310014.154714.336314.1371+0.1569+1.11%
 USD/TRY5.83635.83895.82635.85345.8110+0.0114+0.20%
 USD/MXN18.947818.948818.821018.985018.8202+0.1230+0.65%
 USD/PLN3.82013.82143.80363.83283.8035+0.0170+0.45%
 USD/SEK9.36319.36739.29659.39309.2988+0.0602+0.65%
 USD/SGD1.35721.35771.35581.35861.3553+0.0015+0.11%
 USD/DKK6.65856.65926.63246.67106.6297+0.0267+0.40%
 USD/NOK8.55238.55738.49818.57588.4896+0.0590+0.69%
 USD/ILS3.60373.60773.59153.61073.5902+0.0147+0.41%
 USD/HUF286.10286.25284.39286.76284.26+1.79+0.63%
 USD/CZK22.950022.955022.839022.999022.8190+0.1115+0.49%
 USD/THB31.97032.00031.88032.02031.850+0.085+0.27%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67333.6729+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70800.70900.7071+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30380.30460.30390.30440.3041+0.0004+0.13%
 USD/HKD7.84337.84367.84437.84647.8433-0.0009-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75003.75033.74973.75033.7501+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/INR69.75169.77170.99270.07369.515+0.052+0.08%
 USD/KRW1,143.221,143.371,139.991,145.231,139.27+3.31+0.29%
 BRL/USD0.25310.25320.25400.25460.2523-0.0008-0.32%
 CAD/USD0.74430.74450.74910.74960.7442-0.0048-0.64%
 CHF/USD0.97900.97930.98450.98500.9774-0.0053-0.54%
 FJD/USD0.45880.47580.46380.46930.4673+0.0007+0.15%
 GHS/USD0.19230.19530.19050.19730.1924+0.0011+0.57%
 JPY/USD0.008930.008940.009120.008960.008930.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.19261.21211.19261.21221.2024+0.0097+0.82%
 SGD/USD0.73650.73680.73720.73790.7361-0.0006-0.07%
 USD/ALL109.930110.650109.500110.575109.625+0.790+0.72%
 USD/AMD480.00483.50480.00482.50481.00+1.75+0.36%
 USD/ANG1.87001.88001.87251.87501.8750+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ARS42.460042.500042.374042.680042.1250+0.0640+0.15%
 USD/AUD1.40961.40981.40111.41221.4006+0.0080+0.57%
 USD/BBD1.98012.02311.97012.00161.9916+0.0275+1.39%
 USD/BDT84.02084.55084.37084.38084.220+0.345+0.41%
 USD/BGN1.74401.74471.73741.74771.7366+0.0069+0.40%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37700.37710.3769+0.0002+0.06%
 USD/BIF1,811.141,850.001,810.841,837.851,830.00+19.73+1.09%
 USD/BND1.35721.35771.35591.36371.3553+0.0015+0.11%
 USD/BOB6.85007.00006.85006.93006.9050+0.0750+1.09%
 USD/BRL3.94983.95053.93563.96403.9277+0.0143+0.36%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.661010.752710.570810.718410.6048+0.0911+0.86%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99002.01572.0000+0.0157+0.79%
 USD/CLP667.82668.28664.01670.15664.11+4.04+0.61%
 USD/CNY6.72496.72696.71046.72766.7089+0.0147+0.22%
 USD/COP3,181.783,186.783,153.883,189.653,150.50+30.40+0.96%
 USD/CRC597.50599.50593.50600.02593.75+5.00+0.84%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10177.95+0.53+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.46050.61050.46050.71550.300+0.175+0.35%
 USD/DZD119.082119.677118.960119.640119.160+0.419+0.35%
 USD/EGP17.137517.190017.120017.270017.1250+0.0437+0.26%
 USD/ETB28.504328.960728.581328.974228.7242+0.0499+0.17%
 USD/EUR0.89170.89200.88810.89350.8879+0.0040+0.44%
 USD/FJD2.10172.17962.10612.14072.1311+0.0098+0.46%
 USD/GBP0.77260.77290.77000.77350.7682+0.0027+0.36%
 USD/GEL2.69002.71002.68502.70002.7000+0.00+0.00%
 USD/GHS5.12005.20005.15005.20005.0700+0.0802+1.58%
 USD/GMD49.900050.950049.900050.900049.5500+0.5250+1.05%
 USD/GNF9,126.009,140.009,126.009,241.709,133.00+7.00+0.08%
 USD/GTQ7.61507.62507.61507.62707.6170+0.0050+0.07%
 USD/HNL24.410024.610024.392924.635024.4416+0.1171+0.48%
 USD/HRK6.61946.62396.60186.63386.5922+0.0174+0.26%
 USD/HTG84.63286.98884.04185.87785.070+2.605+3.13%
 USD/IDR14,070.014,080.014,060.014,086.514,067.5+5.0+0.04%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,186.431,193.221,190.00+6.79+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK120.950121.260120.290121.330120.370+0.835+0.69%
 USD/JMD131.740134.040129.000133.000130.685+3.760+2.91%
 USD/KES101.400101.600101.150101.660101.250+0.200+0.20%
 USD/KHR4,026.974,145.394,034.964,089.354,040.00+60.21+1.50%
 USD/KMF436.260438.260436.270439.375437.260+0.990+0.23%
 USD/KZT377.800378.600377.300378.350376.880+1.300+0.34%
 USD/LAK8,591.408,621.868,599.008,646.648,606.63+20.22+0.24%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,510.501,505.501,509.691,508.00+4.75+0.32%
 USD/LKR174.500174.900174.500174.800174.450+0.200+0.11%
 USD/LSL14.298814.318814.147514.336314.1188+0.1612+1.14%
 USD/LYD1.38421.39761.38981.39341.3863+0.0077+0.56%
 USD/MAD9.62039.62539.59139.63649.5939+0.0290+0.30%
 USD/MDL17.751217.851217.712017.880617.7620+0.0889+0.50%
 USD/MGA3,573.003,700.003,550.003,637.903,500.00+86.50+2.44%
 USD/MKD54.65055.12054.45054.90054.625+0.515+0.95%
 USD/MMK1,532.0001,537.0001,517.0001,537.5001,520.000+9.500+0.62%
 USD/MOP8.07808.08708.08008.08908.0800+0.0025+0.03%
 USD/MRO36.00037.00036.00036.83636.500+0.572+1.59%
 USD/MUR34.75035.05034.80035.00034.750+0.100+0.29%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4500+0.0400+0.26%
 USD/MWK725.360743.360723.540735.660732.265+12.260+1.70%
 USD/MYR4.12504.13004.13204.14204.1245-0.0025-0.06%
 USD/NAD14.305014.313014.165014.334014.1475+0.1707+1.21%
 USD/NGN359.500360.500362.500360.000359.3600.0000.00%
 USD/NIO32.700033.000032.700033.195032.8400+0.1500+0.46%
 USD/NPR111.390111.410111.390111.735111.255-0.070-0.06%
 USD/NZD1.50381.50491.49631.50851.4950+0.0077+0.52%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38480.38500.3848+0.0002+0.05%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.30973.31533.30403.31353.3035+0.0124+0.38%
 USD/PGK3.28413.47833.28953.41653.3749+0.0971+2.96%
 USD/PHP52.05052.07051.99052.13551.900+0.050+0.10%
 USD/PKR141.320142.000140.570141.715140.950+0.340+0.24%
 USD/PYG6,251.006,262.006,217.006,267.006,218.46+33.50+0.54%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.64083.66083.6405+0.0008+0.02%
 USD/RON4.24234.24734.22244.25334.2238+0.0227+0.54%
 USD/RSD105.020105.430104.680105.480104.745+0.495+0.47%
 USD/RUB63.745863.745863.808363.883963.6886-0.0625-0.10%
 USD/RWF904.288905.730904.187911.370890.560+0.822+0.09%
 USD/SCR13.680013.780013.680014.059513.5801+0.0500+0.37%
 USD/SDG47.500247.722247.492247.650047.6032+0.1190+0.25%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,050.021,040.021,040.0+0.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74118.76078.74978.75488.7431+0.0186+0.21%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.000515.300515.300+0.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL14.304814.312814.153514.336314.1188+0.1754+1.24%
 USD/TND2.85503.18823.03703.03483.0023+0.0179+0.60%
 USD/TTD6.75226.82606.73456.80326.7773+0.0546+0.81%
 USD/TWD30.85530.88530.83630.88030.835+0.033+0.11%
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,298.002,305.002,300.00+5.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH26.615026.682526.670026.737526.6290-0.0112-0.04%
 USD/UGX3,736.793,747.373,725.003,745.003,730.00+9.58+0.26%
 USD/UYU34.450034.600034.350034.535034.2450+0.3150+0.92%
 USD/UZS8,436.358,446.358,436.358,450.008,420.95+21.87+0.26%
 USD/VEF5,187.00005,200.00004,103.07665,193.50004,108.2183+6.5000+0.13%
 USD/VND23,210.023,225.023,208.023,221.523,210.0-0.5-0.00%
 USD/VUV111.470115.030111.880113.660113.000+2.250+2.03%
 USD/XAF583.050583.050578.070583.370582.610-0.320-0.05%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7000+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF579.120586.760579.700583.250579.920+4.400+0.76%
 USD/XPF105.870106.750105.670106.700105.830+0.640+0.61%
 USD/YER249.500249.800249.500250.350249.650+0.100+0.04%
 USD/ZMK12.2912.3412.2612.3812.28+0.06+0.45%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.023530.023560.023410.023740.02343+0.00014+0.60%
 CNY/USD0.14870.14870.14900.14910.1486-0.0003-0.21%
 DKK/USD0.15020.15020.15080.15080.1499-0.0006-0.40%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12750.12740.00000%
 ILS/USD0.27720.27740.27830.27850.2771-0.0010-0.36%
 MXN/USD0.052770.052780.053040.053110.05269-0.00026-0.49%
 NOK/USD0.11690.11690.11770.11770.1166-0.0008-0.67%
 PLN/USD0.26170.26180.26280.26280.2610-0.0011-0.41%
 RUB/USD0.015690.015690.015670.015700.01565+0.00002+0.13%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.26670.2667-0.00000.00%
 SEK/USD0.10680.10680.10750.10750.1065-0.0007-0.66%
 TRY/USD0.17130.17140.17140.17210.1709-0.0000-0.02%
 TWD/USD0.032380.032410.032420.032430.03239-0.00002-0.07%
 VEF/USD0.000190.000190.000240.000240.00019-0.00005-20.90%
 ZAR/USD0.069880.069930.070620.070680.06976-0.00072-1.02%
 UYU/USD0.028900.029030.029180.029200.02896-0.00022-0.75%
 PYG/USD0.0001600.0001600.0001600.0001610.000160-0.000000-0.15%
 CLP/USD0.0014970.0014970.0015060.0015060.001492-0.000009-0.61%
 COP/USD0.0003140.0003140.0003170.0003170.000314-0.000003-1.05%
 PEN/USD0.30160.30210.30250.30270.3018-0.0006-0.21%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030580.030440.030450.030130.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14290.14600.14440.14480.1443-0.00000.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008750.0008750.0008760.0008780.000873-0.000001-0.16%
 EGP/USD0.058170.058350.058240.058390.05790+0.00002+0.04%
 USD/BYN2.08712.09092.08292.09502.0851+0.0067+0.32%
 USD/MZN64.0064.5064.0064.6364.23+0.25+0.39%
 INR/USD0.014330.014340.014360.014390.01427-0.00002-0.15%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40851.41431.4104+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28263.29193.28733.28893.2857-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69301.71081.6965+0.0035+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.72656.73016.79516.73006.7106+0.0162+0.24%
 USD/KGS69.625069.925069.672569.850069.7000+0.1025+0.15%
 USD/TJS9.43469.44469.43489.44109.4300+0.0048+0.05%
 USD/RUB63.741063.750163.761563.890063.6880-0.0209-0.03%
 USD/JPY RTS111.84111.84111.88112.03111.84-0.11-0.10%
 USD/CHF RTS1.02131.02131.01691.02301.0158+0.0055+0.54%
 MYR/USD0.24210.24240.24180.24250.2414+0.0004+0.18%
 UAH/USD0.037480.037570.037490.037550.03740+0.00004+0.10%
 HUF/USD0.0034930.0034950.0035150.0035130.003488-0.000021-0.60%
 IDR/USD0.007070.007080.007070.007110.007060.000000.00%
 USD/AOA317.512319.666317.835319.040318.495+0.754+0.24%
 VND/USD0.000043060.000043080.000043070.000043080.000043060.000000000%
 BYN/USD0.47830.47910.47950.47950.4780-0.0008-0.16%
 XBR/USD74.4374.4760.9974.9074.16+0.15+0.20%
 THB/USD0.03120.03130.03130.03140.0312-0.0001-0.30%
 PHP/USD0.019204920.019212300.019223380.019267830.01918097-0.00001477-0.08%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.0050+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=63.790663.790666.001663.790663.78600.00460.01%
 XAGg/USD0.47650.47710.48220.48350.4745-0.0054-1.12%
 USD/RUB TOM63.741063.750163.761563.890063.6880-0.0209-0.03%
 USD/BRLT3.7904.1100.0004.0603.930+0.015+0.38%