العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR6.25986.26546.25146.26286.2485+0.18%
 EUR/EGP21.723021.773021.811021.825021.7250-0.29%
 GBP/EGP24.710024.767024.683524.770524.6265+0.22%
 USD/EGP17.665517.725517.691517.703917.6800+0.02%
 AED/EGP4.80944.82574.81544.81994.8133+0.04%
 ARS/EGP0.88410.88710.88670.89170.8852-0.12%
 AUD/EGP13.810913.857813.875813.884113.8074-0.30%
 BRL/EGP5.43935.45785.44215.46425.4399+0.12%
 CAD/EGP13.928513.975813.922814.002813.9008+0.21%
 CNY/EGP2.78752.79702.78612.79332.7840+0.22%
 CHF/EGP18.877418.941518.957718.975318.8739-0.25%
 DKK/EGP2.91722.92712.92842.93092.9172-0.22%
 HKD/EGP2.25812.26572.26062.26302.2598+0.06%
 ILS/EGP5.05855.07575.06285.07805.0609+0.08%
 INR/EGP0.27220.27320.27230.27340.2721+0.15%
 MXN/EGP0.95100.95420.95080.95450.9486+0.19%
 NOK/EGP2.24892.25652.25222.25632.2419+0.02%
 NZD/EGP12.876412.920112.987912.995812.8645-0.69%
 PHP/EGP0.34100.34220.33940.34230.3393+0.68%
 PLN/EGP5.20785.22555.21565.22495.1961+0.02%
 RUB/EGP0.31260.31360.31300.31320.3128+0.03%
 SAR/EGP4.71024.72624.71654.71944.7139+0.04%
 SEK/EGP2.16042.16782.17972.18072.1613-0.72%
 SGD/EGP13.368813.414213.407713.425313.3551-0.12%
 THB/EGP0.56210.56400.56160.56340.5611+0.25%
 TRY/EGP4.66284.67864.67684.67884.6623-0.13%
 TWD/EGP0.60350.60560.60390.60530.6036+0.12%
 VEF/EGP0.00060.00060.00070.00070.0006-14.12%
 ZAR/EGP1.52651.53161.51671.53261.5123+0.81%
 EGP/AED0.20760.20770.20770.20780.20750.00%
 EGP/EUR0.045960.045970.045850.046040.04581+0.22%
 EGP/GBP0.040420.040430.040530.040630.04036-0.25%
 EGP/JPY6.02246.02306.03566.05636.0227-0.21%
 EGP/SAR0.21180.21210.21200.21210.2119-0.05%
 EGP/USD0.056420.056610.056540.056560.056480.00%
 JPY/EGP0.16570.16620.16570.16600.1651+0.18%