العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR5.56075.57135.54785.56605.5478+0.33%
 EUR/EGP20.138020.188020.153020.209019.8320+0.05%
 GBP/EGP23.292023.350023.321023.388022.90200.00%
 USD/EGP18.811518.871518.898518.910618.6475-0.30%
 AED/EGP5.12165.13795.14525.14855.0769-0.30%
 ARS/EGP1.18181.18551.18851.19091.1725-0.40%
 AUD/EGP14.221514.266914.287314.339814.0472-0.30%
 BRL/EGP5.93165.95055.91225.96405.8350+0.49%
 CAD/EGP14.127014.172014.189114.226313.9506-0.28%
 CNY/EGP2.73562.74432.75022.75462.7108-0.37%
 CHF/EGP18.779618.839518.783918.860418.4866+0.14%
 DKK/EGP2.70742.71612.71012.71802.6662+0.06%
 HKD/EGP2.42492.43262.43632.43772.4035-0.31%
 ILS/EGP4.95084.96664.95064.97564.8931+0.16%
 INR/EGP0.27620.27710.27750.27790.2735-0.29%
 MXN/EGP0.87170.87450.86080.87530.8485+1.43%
 NOK/EGP2.23692.24402.23672.24562.2039+0.17%
 NZD/EGP13.482213.525213.595613.653713.3213-0.68%
 PHP/EGP0.37680.37800.37800.37940.3723-0.16%
 PLN/EGP4.60784.62254.60864.62544.5376+0.14%
 RUB/EGP0.31480.31580.31640.31730.3115-0.35%
 SAR/EGP5.01135.02735.03925.04284.9712-0.39%
 SEK/EGP2.11882.12562.11162.12632.0843+0.50%
 SGD/EGP13.192713.234813.256113.277713.0466-0.32%
 THB/EGP0.53140.53310.53380.53570.5262-0.30%
 TRY/EGP4.99235.00824.93825.01934.8767+1.26%
 TWD/EGP0.59660.59850.59790.60060.5898-0.05%
 VEF/EGP1.88401.89001.89191.89301.8666-0.26%
 ZAR/EGP1.38381.38821.39441.39901.3674-0.60%
 EGP/AED0.19490.19490.19430.19700.1942+0.31%
 EGP/EUR0.04960.04960.04960.05040.04950.00%
 EGP/GBP0.04290.04290.04290.04370.04280.00%
 EGP/JPY6.08286.08346.07716.17686.0595+0.10%
 EGP/SAR0.19900.19950.19840.20120.1983+0.40%
 EGP/USD0.0530.0530.0530.0540.0530.00%
 JPY/EGP0.16410.16460.16460.16500.1619-0.12%