العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR5.88375.89495.88815.89565.8881+0.00%
 EUR/EGP20.846020.896020.836020.924020.6730+0.17%
 GBP/EGP23.314023.370023.209023.371523.1935+0.54%
 USD/EGP17.879417.939417.855517.950517.8365+0.25%
 AED/EGP4.86774.88414.86134.88704.8561+0.24%
 ARS/EGP1.02721.03071.02631.04141.0251+0.24%
 AUD/EGP14.207514.255214.118314.272314.1148+0.65%
 BRL/EGP5.69095.71005.61355.71365.6076+0.28%
 CAD/EGP14.281214.329214.237714.321414.2249+0.42%
 CNY/EGP2.64892.65782.65342.65912.6382+0.50%
 CHF/EGP18.912718.976218.882718.975118.8453+0.26%
 DKK/EGP2.80232.81172.80072.81302.7931+0.17%
 HKD/EGP2.29042.29812.28652.29952.2842+0.29%
 ILS/EGP4.98545.00215.00465.02224.9678-0.25%
 INR/EGP0.27770.27870.27700.27860.2767+0.40%
 MXN/EGP1.01251.01591.01441.01901.0055+0.21%
 NOK/EGP2.22742.23482.22272.23462.2182+0.37%
 NZD/EGP13.299213.343813.314813.347613.2576+0.02%
 PHP/EGP0.35270.35390.35240.35390.3515+0.31%
 PLN/EGP4.90794.92444.88124.92384.8764+0.68%
 RUB/EGP0.29810.29910.30070.30230.2975-0.76%
 SAR/EGP4.76854.78454.76154.78664.7564+0.26%
 SEK/EGP2.17392.18122.16642.17972.1627+0.44%
 SGD/EGP13.128813.172813.102113.192613.0949+0.30%
 THB/EGP0.53530.53700.53380.53740.5329+0.39%
 TRY/EGP5.03305.04995.04995.08145.0041-0.22%
 TWD/EGP0.58980.59180.58650.59200.5858+0.68%
 VEF/EGP1.79071.79671.78821.79771.7863+0.25%
 ZAR/EGP1.37921.38391.38291.38931.3729-0.10%
 EGP/AED0.20500.20510.20570.20590.2046-0.24%
 EGP/EUR0.04790.04790.04800.04820.0478-0.21%
 EGP/GBP0.04280.04280.04310.04310.0428-0.70%
 EGP/JPY6.18706.18766.22336.22716.1730-0.54%
 EGP/SAR0.20920.20950.21000.21020.2089-0.24%
 EGP/USD0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.00%
 JPY/EGP0.16140.16190.16070.16200.1606+0.50%