العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR5.94545.95105.95545.95925.9482-0.12%
 EUR/EGP20.939020.989020.917021.012020.8800+0.22%
 GBP/EGP23.520023.577023.568023.624523.4810-0.08%
 USD/EGP17.669017.711017.693017.738017.6500-0.02%
 AED/EGP4.80874.82514.81704.82944.8055-0.00%
 ARS/EGP1.01531.01871.01541.01841.0116+0.16%
 AUD/EGP13.470813.516613.478513.534313.4369+0.11%
 BRL/EGP5.48205.50075.48745.49985.4506+0.07%
 CAD/EGP13.890713.937913.933713.989013.8778-0.14%
 CNY/EGP2.68242.69152.67572.69592.6708+0.42%
 CHF/EGP17.987618.048718.017318.091817.9735+0.00%
 DKK/EGP2.81202.82152.81082.82262.8030+0.21%
 HKD/EGP2.26102.26872.26532.27082.2597-0.02%
 ILS/EGP5.02975.04685.03925.05355.0269-0.02%
 INR/EGP0.27350.27440.27330.27460.2723+0.26%
 MXN/EGP0.94850.95170.94920.95230.9460+0.09%
 NOK/EGP2.17002.17732.16992.18202.1646+0.17%
 NZD/EGP12.172212.201112.178112.242512.1361+0.07%
 PHP/EGP0.34860.34980.35040.35110.3484-0.34%
 PLN/EGP4.97524.98704.96634.98994.9517+0.30%
 RUB/EGP0.30220.30320.30260.30410.3017+0.03%
 SAR/EGP4.71144.72264.71974.72924.7065-0.06%
 SEK/EGP2.12932.13442.12302.13572.1161+0.42%
 SGD/EGP13.133913.165113.142313.182213.0974+0.05%
 THB/EGP0.54080.54210.54130.54280.5392+0.04%
 TRY/EGP4.50834.51904.51544.54264.4761-0.04%
 TWD/EGP0.58890.59030.59060.59210.5882-0.17%
 VEF/EGP1.71981.72391.77201.77351.7216-2.83%
 ZAR/EGP1.27271.27571.28011.28101.2696-0.46%
 EGP/AED0.20760.20770.20760.20810.20710.00%
 EGP/EUR0.047690.047700.047800.047940.04759-0.21%
 EGP/GBP0.042470.042480.042410.042590.04234+0.24%
 EGP/JPY6.28666.28776.28616.30346.2693+0.02%
 EGP/SAR0.21180.21220.21200.21250.21150.00%
 EGP/USD0.056460.056600.056520.056660.056380.00%
 JPY/EGP0.15880.15930.15910.15950.15860.00%