العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR6.52206.54466.52906.53596.5290+0.07%
 EUR/EGP21.392021.442021.532021.597021.3850-0.53%
 GBP/EGP24.590024.647024.664524.777024.5645-0.19%
 USD/EGP17.675017.716017.705517.733517.6185-0.06%
 AED/EGP4.80964.82604.82054.82794.7969-0.06%
 ARS/EGP0.86020.86220.87450.87590.8597-1.52%
 AUD/EGP13.346413.377413.392313.431513.3412-0.23%
 BRL/EGP5.08175.09345.08065.09275.0374+0.14%
 CAD/EGP13.723913.755713.781713.809213.7131-0.30%
 CNY/EGP2.77762.78712.79852.80402.7814-0.58%
 CHF/EGP17.856617.917218.009718.044817.8680-0.68%
 DKK/EGP2.86982.87952.89062.89862.8694-0.55%
 HKD/EGP2.25162.25932.25652.25982.2450-0.05%
 ILS/EGP4.92494.94174.93164.96064.9021+0.03%
 INR/EGP0.26400.26490.26460.26570.2636-0.04%
 MXN/EGP0.93940.94160.93940.94320.9335+0.12%
 NOK/EGP2.21202.21712.22082.23152.2093-0.28%
 NZD/EGP12.482112.511012.514112.558912.4396-0.14%
 PHP/EGP0.33990.34110.33880.34150.3372+0.50%
 PLN/EGP5.05735.07445.09365.10875.0475-0.54%
 RUB/EGP0.28170.28240.28360.28450.2807-0.53%
 SAR/EGP4.71314.72414.72134.72854.6984-0.06%
 SEK/EGP2.04062.04532.06722.07522.0392-1.17%
 SGD/EGP13.310513.341413.325313.371513.2708+0.00%
 THB/EGP0.55870.56060.56150.56190.5574-0.34%
 TRY/EGP4.34874.35884.33834.36274.3154+0.36%
 TWD/EGP0.59560.59760.59630.59780.5931+0.05%
 VEF/EGP0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 ZAR/EGP1.42661.42991.42301.43351.4158+0.37%
 EGP/AED0.20750.20760.20740.20850.2071+0.05%
 EGP/EUR0.046680.046700.046440.046780.04630+0.43%
 EGP/GBP0.040610.040620.040550.040710.04036+0.25%
 EGP/JPY6.17786.17786.18066.20776.1581-0.04%
 EGP/SAR0.21170.21220.21180.21340.2115+0.05%
 EGP/USD0.056410.056600.056480.056760.056390.00%
 JPY/EGP0.16170.16200.16180.16240.1611+0.06%