العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR8.08078.16928.08078.14858.0410+0.55%
 EUR/EGP19.439919.550019.511519.740319.4906-0.08%
 GBP/EGP22.793622.914122.756223.101222.7415+0.35%
 USD/EGP17.260017.350017.250017.450017.2550+0.32%
 AED/EGP4.69904.72354.71014.73444.6974+0.02%
 ARS/EGP0.40490.40700.41160.41470.4041-1.36%
 AUD/EGP12.314112.378412.305512.380812.2881+0.33%
 BRL/EGP4.45634.47964.48724.51664.4601-0.43%
 CAD/EGP12.896012.963212.908512.976612.8773+0.16%
 CNY/EGP2.57012.58352.57852.59022.5703-0.06%
 CHF/EGP17.350217.440717.432517.519617.3810-0.21%
 DKK/EGP2.60462.61822.62222.63522.6109-0.41%
 HKD/EGP2.19892.21042.20472.21562.19840%
 ILS/EGP4.76644.79134.76984.80084.7594+0.19%
 INR/EGP0.25010.25140.25100.25260.2496-0.13%
 MXN/EGP0.90300.90770.90930.91380.9048-0.43%
 NOK/EGP2.01912.02962.02722.03732.0210-0.14%
 NZD/EGP11.918911.981011.952612.000811.9094-0.02%
 PHP/EGP0.32790.32960.32970.33130.3284-0.29%
 PLN/EGP4.53124.55484.55984.58304.5418-0.37%
 RUB/EGP0.26810.26950.27000.27140.2683-0.45%
 SAR/EGP4.60224.62624.61304.63704.6010+0.03%
 SEK/EGP1.86671.87651.87221.88071.8659-0.03%
 SGD/EGP12.763012.829512.815312.879612.7796-0.15%
 THB/EGP0.54550.54840.54840.54970.5453-0.27%
 TRY/EGP3.23273.24963.11853.24113.0887+3.93%
 TWD/EGP0.55940.56230.56100.56390.5596-0.02%
 VEF/EGP0.00520.00530.00530.00530.00520%
 ZAR/EGP1.19721.20351.20861.21331.1978-0.68%
 EGP/AED0.21220.21230.21230.21290.2112-0.03%
 EGP/EUR0.051290.051300.051100.051310.05084+0.39%
 EGP/GBP0.043760.043770.043790.043960.04352-0.08%
 EGP/JPY6.38956.39016.35646.39836.3315+0.53%
 EGP/SAR0.21670.21670.21680.21730.2157-0.03%
 EGP/USD0.057640.057940.057800.057950.05750-0.03%
 JPY/EGP0.15610.15690.15730.15790.1563-0.48%