العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR5.96175.97595.96875.96885.9565+0.00%
 EUR/EGP20.945020.995021.105021.180020.9320-0.64%
 GBP/EGP23.823023.880023.923024.076523.7880+0.03%
 USD/EGP17.629017.671017.736017.780017.5800-0.09%
 AED/EGP4.79984.81124.82884.84084.7863-0.09%
 ARS/EGP1.01641.01881.02161.02311.0161-0.36%
 AUD/EGP14.020314.053714.107214.107213.9972-0.23%
 BRL/EGP5.63195.65115.67555.67555.6258-0.21%
 CAD/EGP14.312714.346814.375114.377414.2591+0.10%
 CNY/EGP2.66192.66822.67872.67952.6603-0.52%
 CHF/EGP18.116318.159518.260118.267618.0978-0.46%
 DKK/EGP2.81372.82322.83672.83782.8124-0.65%
 HKD/EGP2.25622.26162.27112.27582.2502-0.13%
 ILS/EGP5.01535.03245.07585.08095.0142-0.62%
 INR/EGP0.27070.27160.27330.27420.2707-0.40%
 MXN/EGP0.98910.99240.99951.00050.9891-0.48%
 NOK/EGP2.25702.26472.26482.27302.2490-0.17%
 NZD/EGP12.813312.856912.952612.986012.7965-1.03%
 PHP/EGP0.34740.34860.35060.35100.3473-0.14%
 PLN/EGP4.90464.92134.94734.95494.9033-0.66%
 RUB/EGP0.30670.30770.30860.30930.3059-0.07%
 SAR/EGP4.69834.71434.72954.74124.6881-0.09%
 SEK/EGP2.19732.20472.21522.21982.1952-0.58%
 SGD/EGP13.047013.091413.178813.189913.0454-0.43%
 THB/EGP0.53250.53430.53600.53720.5313-0.09%
 TRY/EGP5.00175.01875.07445.07444.9908-0.81%
 TWD/EGP0.58300.58500.58770.58870.5821-0.22%
 VEF/EGP1.76461.77071.77631.78071.7606-0.09%
 ZAR/EGP1.32501.32951.33921.34061.3248-0.49%
 EGP/AED0.20810.20810.20710.20890.2066+0.10%
 EGP/EUR0.047690.047690.047380.047780.04724+0.63%
 EGP/GBP0.041930.041930.041800.042040.041540.00%
 EGP/JPY6.35816.35926.32416.38686.3127+0.30%
 EGP/SAR0.21230.21260.21140.21330.2109+0.09%
 EGP/USD0.056560.056760.056380.056880.05624+0.18%
 JPY/EGP0.15700.15750.15810.15840.1566-0.32%