العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR5.74645.75695.74325.77445.7432+0.15%
 EUR/EGP19.474019.524019.636019.645019.3790-0.70%
 GBP/EGP22.738022.797022.683522.768022.4385+0.37%
 USD/EGP18.221018.268018.239518.255518.0475+0.03%
 AED/EGP4.96094.97374.96604.97014.9136+0.03%
 ARS/EGP1.18281.18591.18201.18541.1687+0.20%
 AUD/EGP13.948213.984213.987914.019113.8155-0.16%
 BRL/EGP5.81015.82515.84625.85005.7658-0.49%
 CAD/EGP13.691813.727113.686113.718013.5262+0.17%
 CNY/EGP2.64392.65072.64772.65042.6189-0.02%
 CHF/EGP18.213718.260718.303618.344918.1061-0.36%
 DKK/EGP2.61752.62432.63892.63982.6043-0.68%
 HKD/EGP2.34492.35092.34782.34892.3223+0.00%
 ILS/EGP5.02095.03395.04165.05254.9816-0.28%
 INR/EGP0.28120.28210.28150.28170.2779+0.04%
 MXN/EGP0.97410.97660.97490.97740.9632+0.05%
 NOK/EGP2.12642.13192.14592.14692.1114-0.78%
 NZD/EGP12.760212.793112.822412.853212.6634-0.36%
 PHP/EGP0.36310.36400.36330.36410.3596+0.08%
 PLN/EGP4.62114.63304.64684.64934.5845-0.42%
 RUB/EGP0.32490.32590.32220.32570.3189+0.99%
 SAR/EGP4.85894.87154.86334.86894.8123+0.04%
 SEK/EGP2.03942.04472.05712.05822.0270-0.73%
 SGD/EGP13.052313.086013.082413.091712.9298-0.10%
 THB/EGP0.52870.53040.53000.53050.5230-0.08%
 TRY/EGP5.01435.02725.00235.02314.9432+0.37%
 TWD/EGP0.60110.60310.60240.60460.5952-0.05%
 VEF/EGP1.82391.82861.82671.82741.8066-0.02%
 ZAR/EGP1.40621.40991.39891.42291.3867+0.65%
 EGP/AED0.20130.20130.20140.20350.2012-0.05%
 EGP/EUR0.05130.05130.05090.05160.0509+0.79%
 EGP/GBP0.04390.04390.04410.04460.0439-0.45%
 EGP/JPY6.11206.11206.08796.16316.0841+0.40%
 EGP/SAR0.20530.20580.20560.20780.2054-0.05%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0560.0560.0550.00%
 JPY/EGP0.16340.16390.16430.16440.1623-0.43%