العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR9.34339.48959.35299.45119.0960+0.49%
 EUR/EGP18.971019.091718.912719.100418.9397+0.65%
 GBP/EGP21.208821.344521.180521.357821.2065+0.35%
 USD/EGP16.650016.750016.650016.775016.6438+0.30%
 AED/EGP4.53294.56014.54384.55264.5329+0.06%
 ARS/EGP0.39250.39490.39010.39380.3891+0.93%
 AUD/EGP11.590911.660511.560311.640011.5709+0.57%
 BRL/EGP4.34924.37544.36814.38804.3535-0.13%
 CAD/EGP12.629912.705812.623912.686912.6203+0.35%
 CNY/EGP2.42112.43572.42942.43182.4208-0.04%
 CHF/EGP17.126117.229017.095217.203917.0347+0.48%
 DKK/EGP2.54132.55662.54172.55212.5376+0.29%
 HKD/EGP2.13212.14492.13582.14102.1312+0.12%
 ILS/EGP4.62224.64994.61594.64354.6075+0.44%
 INR/EGP0.24020.24170.23990.24130.2391+0.45%
 MXN/EGP0.86780.87300.87270.87530.8692-0.26%
 NOK/EGP1.96301.97481.96481.97391.9616+0.21%
 NZD/EGP11.016511.082610.993711.068710.9811+0.51%
 PHP/EGP0.32440.32630.32460.32560.3228+0.24%
 PLN/EGP4.46204.48884.46114.48004.4538+0.32%
 RUB/EGP0.26590.26750.26490.26680.2644+0.69%
 SAR/EGP4.43954.46614.45004.45884.4393+0.06%
 SEK/EGP1.79361.80441.78461.80071.7829+0.81%
 SGD/EGP12.299612.373512.315512.349512.2964+0.17%
 THB/EGP0.54300.54620.54200.54490.5407+0.48%
 TRY/EGP2.86512.88232.86712.92262.8685+0.23%
 TWD/EGP0.53790.54110.53910.53990.5363+0.08%
 VEF/EGP0.00260.00270.00270.00270.00260%
 ZAR/EGP1.15961.16661.16511.17301.1598-0.17%
 EGP/AED0.21990.22000.22010.22060.2197-0.06%
 EGP/EUR0.052530.052560.052700.052780.05248-0.29%
 EGP/GBP0.046990.047010.047010.047150.04688-0.02%
 EGP/JPY6.42636.42816.43056.45086.4154-0.05%
 EGP/SAR0.22460.22460.22470.22530.2243-0.07%
 EGP/USD0.059700.060060.059920.060060.05980-0.06%
 JPY/EGP0.15510.15610.15550.15590.1550+0.09%