العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR6.62796.63736.57226.63456.5722+0.92%
 EUR/EGP16.666016.716016.873016.921016.6800-1.08%
 GBP/EGP19.650019.709020.020020.047019.6715-1.70%
 USD/EGP15.769015.817015.945515.958015.7360-0.96%
 AED/EGP4.29194.30834.34224.34494.2842-0.97%
 ARS/EGP1.01861.02251.02871.02941.0149-0.80%
 AUD/EGP12.090212.136212.303512.316112.0970-1.55%
 BRL/EGP5.06695.08615.21265.21565.0736-2.61%
 CAD/EGP12.034712.080512.169912.199212.0067-0.92%
 CNY/EGP2.29552.30422.32332.32692.2907-1.01%
 CHF/EGP15.647215.706815.847715.888815.6686-1.08%
 DKK/EGP2.23922.24772.27032.27742.2431-1.18%
 HKD/EGP2.03112.03882.05512.05642.0275-0.98%
 ILS/EGP4.26894.28524.31034.31574.2552-0.77%
 INR/EGP0.23650.23740.23910.23970.2363-0.88%
 MXN/EGP0.79160.79460.81110.81260.7931-2.22%
 NOK/EGP1.88131.88851.91251.91671.8849-1.44%
 NZD/EGP11.344611.387811.527011.546311.3471-1.40%
 PHP/EGP0.31400.31520.31760.31860.3137-0.94%
 PLN/EGP3.85923.87393.92253.92983.8649-1.43%
 RUB/EGP0.26980.27090.27460.27600.2699-1.57%
 SAR/EGP4.20284.21884.25244.25594.1952-0.98%
 SEK/EGP1.74361.75031.77301.77911.7470-1.47%
 SGD/EGP11.219211.261911.339411.370511.2118-0.87%
 THB/EGP0.45180.45350.45600.45720.4509-0.72%
 TRY/EGP4.36824.38484.46804.47214.3765-2.05%
 TWD/EGP0.51420.51620.51870.52080.5129-0.67%
 VEF/EGP1.57791.58391.59611.59741.5752-0.95%
 ZAR/EGP1.21801.22261.23871.24021.2157-1.49%
 EGP/AED0.23250.23260.23030.23340.2302+1.00%
 EGP/EUR0.05990.06000.05930.06000.0591+1.01%
 EGP/GBP0.05080.05080.05000.05080.0499+1.60%
 EGP/JPY7.09817.10257.06257.13147.0364+0.54%
 EGP/SAR0.23720.23780.23520.23840.2350+0.98%
 EGP/USD0.0630.0630.0630.0640.0630.00%
 JPY/EGP0.14060.14110.14160.14210.1402-0.56%