العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR6.77816.81166.78516.79896.7785+0.14%
 EUR/EGP20.660020.710020.704020.708020.6810-0.09%
 GBP/EGP23.517023.573023.559523.571523.5335-0.06%
 USD/EGP17.851517.911517.886017.893617.8775-0.03%
 AED/EGP4.86244.87414.86704.89364.8398+0.03%
 ARS/EGP0.64410.64570.64410.79650.6284+0.13%
 AUD/EGP13.170013.201713.216813.740213.1244-0.23%
 BRL/EGP4.73644.74784.77125.02344.5017-0.61%
 CAD/EGP13.428613.460913.466014.076413.4185-0.16%
 CNY/EGP2.75522.76182.76232.82042.7535-0.14%
 CHF/EGP17.911917.955117.974618.265117.8662-0.23%
 DKK/EGP2.77232.77902.77802.87562.7618-0.08%
 HKD/EGP2.27652.28202.27772.29072.2656+0.07%
 ILS/EGP4.93504.94694.92225.05534.8800+0.38%
 INR/EGP0.26210.26280.26270.26830.2599-0.11%
 MXN/EGP0.87710.87920.87110.92510.8516+0.81%
 NOK/EGP2.18322.18852.18392.23992.1701+0.09%
 NZD/EGP12.223412.252812.353412.654912.2237-0.93%
 PHP/EGP0.33460.33540.33520.34390.3329-0.04%
 PLN/EGP4.78764.79914.80025.02574.7717-0.14%
 RUB/EGP0.28040.28110.27990.29390.2782+0.31%
 SAR/EGP4.76234.77384.76714.79454.6956+0.02%
 SEK/EGP2.00932.01422.00902.08451.9948+0.14%
 SGD/EGP13.140113.171713.185913.477613.1259-0.23%
 THB/EGP0.54380.54510.54620.56450.5431-0.31%
 TRY/EGP3.75943.76843.76694.21843.7403-0.08%
 TWD/EGP0.59160.59300.59210.60410.5894+0.04%
 VEF/EGP0.00020.00020.00021.19290.00020%
 ZAR/EGP1.30801.31121.30231.46451.2819+0.56%
 EGP/AED0.20540.20550.20550.20820.2045-0.02%
 EGP/EUR0.048340.048350.048300.048600.04710+0.09%
 EGP/GBP0.042470.042470.042490.042600.04139-0.05%
 EGP/JPY6.18406.18466.15756.24836.0576+0.44%
 EGP/SAR0.20950.21000.20980.21300.2087-0.01%
 EGP/USD0.055860.055990.055940.056690.05568-0.02%
 JPY/EGP0.16150.16190.16240.16580.1609-0.46%