العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR5.79065.79345.79155.79205.7915+0.00%
 EUR/EGP20.145020.195020.228020.228020.0030-0.29%
 GBP/EGP23.234023.292023.267523.311523.0910-0.02%
 USD/EGP18.070818.130818.120018.126517.9983-0.11%
 AED/EGP4.91984.93614.93324.93494.9004-0.11%
 ARS/EGP1.13091.13471.13401.13431.1263-0.11%
 AUD/EGP13.466413.511113.479513.511513.3758+0.07%
 BRL/EGP5.54885.56725.56255.56595.5261-0.08%
 CAD/EGP13.417613.462113.468113.468113.3571-0.21%
 CNY/EGP2.63552.64422.64242.65552.6246-0.09%
 CHF/EGP18.486818.548118.533318.564618.3808-0.09%
 DKK/EGP2.70632.71532.71972.71972.6935-0.33%
 HKD/EGP2.31892.32652.32492.32602.3095-0.09%
 ILS/EGP5.07385.09065.08555.09105.0480-0.06%
 INR/EGP0.27960.28050.28090.28090.2784-0.32%
 MXN/EGP0.97490.97810.98100.98100.9709-0.46%
 NOK/EGP2.14222.14932.15402.15402.1336-0.39%
 NZD/EGP12.763412.805812.783712.802712.7008+0.01%
 PHP/EGP0.36300.36420.36370.36440.3611-0.03%
 PLN/EGP4.82404.84004.83884.84114.7855-0.14%
 RUB/EGP0.31980.32090.32080.32080.3183-0.12%
 SAR/EGP4.81864.83464.83124.83314.7988-0.10%
 SEK/EGP2.06682.07372.08162.08262.0562-0.55%
 SGD/EGP13.027813.071013.070813.070812.9661-0.16%
 THB/EGP0.52940.53120.53120.53140.5268-0.17%
 TRY/EGP5.06335.08015.06575.07525.0251+0.12%
 TWD/EGP0.59850.60050.60190.60190.5955-0.40%
 VEF/EGP1.77891.78481.78371.78441.7717-0.11%
 ZAR/EGP1.38301.38761.39741.39801.3794-0.87%
 EGP/AED0.20290.20300.20270.20410.2026+0.10%
 EGP/EUR0.04960.04960.04940.04990.0494+0.40%
 EGP/GBP0.04300.04300.04300.04330.04290.00%
 EGP/JPY6.13076.13126.14026.17086.1156-0.15%
 EGP/SAR0.20690.20740.20700.20840.2069+0.10%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0550.0560.0550.00%
 JPY/EGP0.16290.16340.16290.16350.1621+0.12%