العملةبيعشراءآخر سعر سعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR7.72557.88157.80357.72277.83947.6871+1.05%
 EUR/EGP20.319520.408020.363720.328420.414520.2529+0.16%
 GBP/EGP23.065623.163023.114323.056623.202722.9655+0.23%
 USD/EGP17.890017.960017.925017.860017.965017.8400+0.20%
 AED/EGP4.87054.88954.88004.88144.89094.8569-0.03%
 ARS/EGP0.47320.47500.47410.47700.47510.4718-0.61%
 AUD/EGP12.746612.796512.771612.830712.835212.7297-0.46%
 BRL/EGP4.75834.77694.76764.76634.78204.7510+0.03%
 CAD/EGP13.420913.473413.447113.489313.485213.3894-0.31%
 CNY/EGP2.62792.63822.63302.63732.63932.6218-0.19%
 CHF/EGP17.952818.023117.988017.971318.027217.8793+0.09%
 DKK/EGP2.72152.73222.72692.73032.73362.7135-0.13%
 HKD/EGP2.28002.28892.28452.28552.28962.2737-0.04%
 ILS/EGP4.84654.86544.85594.84864.86684.8206+0.15%
 INR/EGP0.25060.25160.25110.25170.25200.2501-0.22%
 MXN/EGP0.93170.93540.93350.93620.93560.9289-0.29%
 NOK/EGP2.08112.08922.08522.09302.09502.0776-0.37%
 NZD/EGP12.005112.052112.028612.058812.070711.9805-0.25%
 PHP/EGP0.33820.33950.33890.33960.33990.3371-0.20%
 PLN/EGP4.74364.76224.75294.75004.76424.7288+0.06%
 RUB/EGP0.26910.27020.26960.26990.27020.2687-0.09%
 SAR/EGP4.77004.78874.77944.78044.78994.7563-0.02%
 SEK/EGP1.98091.98861.98481.98781.99021.9746-0.15%
 SGD/EGP13.143813.195213.169513.186213.202813.1104-0.13%
 THB/EGP0.56220.56440.56330.56400.56470.5601-0.12%
 TRY/EGP3.34083.35393.34733.36113.36973.3387-0.41%
 TWD/EGP0.57890.58110.58000.58060.58110.5771-0.10%
 VEF/EGP0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-0.03%
 ZAR/EGP1.28831.29341.29091.29401.29681.2839-0.24%
 EGP/AED0.20490.20490.20490.20490.20590.20450%
 EGP/EUR0.049100.049120.049110.049050.049370.04899+0.11%
 EGP/GBP0.043250.043260.043250.043320.043540.04310-0.17%
 EGP/JPY6.10546.10716.10636.11296.13426.0906-0.11%
 EGP/SAR0.20920.20920.20920.20920.21020.20880%
 EGP/USD0.055680.055900.055790.055770.056050.05566+0.03%
 JPY/EGP0.16340.16410.16380.16360.16420.1630+0.12%