العملةبيعشراءآخر سعر سعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR8.22118.28598.25358.16328.27228.2028+0.57%
 EUR/EGP19.207719.275219.241419.268619.427919.1978-0.16%
 GBP/EGP22.174222.249022.211622.225222.438922.1705-0.06%
 USD/EGP17.137517.190017.163817.120017.270017.1250+0.26%
 AED/EGP4.66574.68004.67284.67454.70184.6622-0.04%
 ARS/EGP0.40290.40410.40350.40220.40800.4020+0.32%
 AUD/EGP12.158212.195412.176812.249112.285012.1463-0.59%
 BRL/EGP4.34444.35774.35114.37104.38864.3317-0.46%
 CAD/EGP12.771112.810212.790612.857112.920812.7783-0.52%
 CNY/EGP2.54802.55582.55192.55812.57232.5487-0.24%
 CHF/EGP16.770216.821616.795916.907916.976316.7628-0.66%
 DKK/EGP2.57312.58102.57712.58932.60222.5718-0.47%
 HKD/EGP2.18492.19162.18822.18872.20152.1829-0.02%
 ILS/EGP4.75324.76774.76044.77864.80944.7520-0.38%
 INR/EGP0.24550.24630.24590.24640.24780.2450-0.18%
 MXN/EGP0.90400.90680.90540.91150.91560.9040-0.67%
 NOK/EGP2.00372.00992.00682.02052.02692.0003-0.68%
 NZD/EGP11.390411.425311.407911.463611.506111.3729-0.49%
 PHP/EGP0.32890.32990.32940.33270.33180.3288-0.97%
 PLN/EGP4.48404.49774.49084.51254.53204.4774-0.48%
 RUB/EGP0.26880.26970.26920.26900.27070.2684+0.10%
 SAR/EGP4.56984.58384.57684.57854.60514.5665-0.04%
 SEK/EGP1.82921.83481.83201.84531.85091.8260-0.73%
 SGD/EGP12.622412.661112.641812.658012.728012.6160-0.13%
 THB/EGP0.53570.53740.53650.53880.54050.5355-0.41%
 TRY/EGP2.93322.94222.93772.94182.96492.9342-0.14%
 TWD/EGP0.55520.55690.55600.55660.55980.5550-0.10%
 VEF/EGP0.00330.00330.00330.00420.00420.0033-20.93%
 ZAR/EGP1.19671.20031.19851.21201.21741.1965-1.12%
 EGP/AED0.21400.21400.21400.21390.21450.21270%
 EGP/EUR0.051960.051980.051970.051720.052080.05147+0.48%
 EGP/GBP0.045020.045040.045030.044860.045080.04457+0.38%
 EGP/JPY6.51726.51906.51816.51986.53286.4780-0.03%
 EGP/SAR0.21850.21850.21850.21840.21900.21710%
 EGP/USD0.058170.058350.058260.058240.058390.05790+0.04%
 JPY/EGP0.15320.15370.15340.15340.15440.1531-0.00%