العملةبيعشراءآخر سعر سعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EGP/PKR7.47107.47667.47387.50817.50817.4735-0.46%
 EUR/EGP20.082020.132020.107020.091020.107020.0910+0.08%
 GBP/EGP22.994023.051023.022523.016523.028522.9940+0.03%
 USD/EGP17.886017.931017.908517.910017.917017.9020-0.01%
 AED/EGP4.86964.88184.87574.86134.87674.8752+0.30%
 ARS/EGP0.50320.50440.50380.50430.50400.5037-0.07%
 AUD/EGP12.832112.864412.848312.906012.853712.8465-0.45%
 BRL/EGP4.74764.75954.75364.78654.75424.7530-0.69%
 CAD/EGP13.508813.542813.525813.538013.526513.5228-0.07%
 CNY/EGP2.56872.57512.57192.56692.57242.5716+0.19%
 CHF/EGP17.704617.749217.726917.756817.730617.7249-0.14%
 DKK/EGP2.69202.69882.69542.71152.69562.6951-0.58%
 HKD/EGP2.28312.28892.28602.28022.28652.2857+0.25%
 ILS/EGP4.84344.85554.84944.85674.85044.8489-0.26%
 INR/EGP0.24430.24490.24460.24640.24470.2446-0.73%
 MXN/EGP0.87840.88060.87950.88900.87980.8794-0.94%
 NOK/EGP2.09952.10482.10212.11842.10232.1018-0.73%
 NZD/EGP12.012912.043112.028012.034512.033312.0262+0.09%
 PHP/EGP0.33500.33590.33540.33610.33630.3354-0.21%
 PLN/EGP4.66494.67664.67074.71504.67094.6700-0.94%
 RUB/EGP0.26360.26430.26400.26220.26400.2639+0.66%
 SAR/EGP4.76834.78034.77434.76044.77644.7737+0.29%
 SEK/EGP1.95551.96051.95801.96611.95801.9573-0.41%
 SGD/EGP12.917612.950112.933812.948112.936412.9329-0.11%
 THB/EGP0.53950.54090.54020.53970.54040.5401+0.10%
 TRY/EGP3.26843.27663.27253.26793.27393.2710+0.14%
 TWD/EGP0.57830.57970.57900.58000.57930.5790-0.18%
 VEF/EGP0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010%
 ZAR/EGP1.23451.23761.23601.24441.23821.2360-0.67%
 EGP/AED0.20500.20520.20510.20570.20510.2051-0.28%
 EGP/EUR0.049740.049740.049740.049450.049740.04970+0.58%
 EGP/GBP0.043430.043440.043430.043280.043430.04343+0.36%
 EGP/JPY6.34756.34756.34756.37536.34826.3451-0.44%
 EGP/SAR0.20920.20970.20950.21010.20950.2094-0.29%
 EGP/USD0.055770.055910.055840.056000.055840.05583-0.29%
 JPY/EGP0.15730.15770.15750.15690.15760.1575+0.44%